Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
992
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
7,67
q
4./I
2
915
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
7,72
Q
1./II
3
514
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
7,79
q
2./I
4
469
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
7,86
q
3./I
5
617
Deblitz Annica
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2003
7,87
q
4./I
6
786
Fischbach Alena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
7,89
q
5./I
6
987
Kondziella Nicola
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,89
q
2./II
8
830
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
7,91
q
3./II
9
342
Bleibtreu Sophie
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2002
7,94
4./II
10
502
Simon Paula
LG Südsauerland
WE
2002
8,03
5./II
11
416
Trapphoff Katharina
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2003
8,03
6./II
12
798
Hildebrand Allegra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8,03
7./II
13
375
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
8,06
8./II
14
926
Koller Johanna
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2003
8,08
7./I
15
855
Schulz Stefanie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
8,11
6./I
912
Mifuba Juaninha
TuS Wesseling
NO
2003
DNS
Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
2
514
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
7,79
q
3
469
Krisch Elayna
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
7,86
q
4
617
Deblitz Annica
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2003
7,87
q
4
992
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
7,67
q
5
786
Fischbach Alena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
7,89
q
6
855
Schulz Stefanie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
8,11
7
926
Koller Johanna
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2003
8,08
912
Mifuba Juaninha
TuS Wesseling
NO
2003
DNS
Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
915
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
7,72
Q
2
987
Kondziella Nicola
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
7,89
q
3
830
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
7,91
q
4
342
Bleibtreu Sophie
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2002
7,94
5
502
Simon Paula
LG Südsauerland
WE
2002
8,03
6
416
Trapphoff Katharina
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2003
8,03
7
798
Hildebrand Allegra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
8,03
8
375
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
8,06