1500m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2019 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
712
Brömmel Rahel
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2002
4:39,27
1./II
2
47
Vortmeier Anneke
ASV Duisburg
NO
2002
4:40,32
2./II
3
124
Braun Clara
FC Schalke 04
WE
2002
4:43,77
3./II
4
1126
Meyer Fabiane
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
2002
4:45,33
4./II
5
385
Schulte-Wermlinghoff Teresa
LG Dorsten
WE
2002
4:45,35
5./II
6
459
Hassel Louisa
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
4:51,81
6./II
7
302
Nahen Kiara
LC Paderborn
WE
2002
4:54,19
7./II
8
217
Bommes Anna
LAZ Mönchengladbach
NO
2002
4:56,13
8./II
9
125
Klug Amelie
FC Schalke 04
WE
2003
4:59,43
9./II
10
492
Vogt Pia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
5:03,76
1./I
11
467
Krämer Tessa
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
5:04,19
2./I
12
284
Esken Charlotte
LC Paderborn
WE
2003
5:05,36
3./I
13
527
Hack Victoria
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
5:05,96
10./II
14
306
Reis Edda Helene
LC Paderborn
WE
2003
5:06,60
4./I
15
181
Konrad Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
5:07,25
5./I
16
1158
Langenohl Lieselotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
5:10,06
6./I
17
369
Ibrahim Mariam
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2003
5:10,95
7./I
18
137
Schulz Miriam
FC Schalke 04
WE
2003
5:12,17
8./I
19
596
Fischer Sarina
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
WE
2002
5:19,14
9./I
478
Neumeier Lisanne
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
DNF
479
Neumeier Marleen
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
492
Vogt Pia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
5:03,76
2
467
Krämer Tessa
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
5:04,19
3
284
Esken Charlotte
LC Paderborn
WE
2003
5:05,36
4
306
Reis Edda Helene
LC Paderborn
WE
2003
5:06,60
5
181
Konrad Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2002
5:07,25
6
1158
Langenohl Lieselotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
5:10,06
7
369
Ibrahim Mariam
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2003
5:10,95
8
137
Schulz Miriam
FC Schalke 04
WE
2003
5:12,17
9
596
Fischer Sarina
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
WE
2002
5:19,14
479
Neumeier Marleen
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
DNF
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
712
Brömmel Rahel
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2002
4:39,27
2
47
Vortmeier Anneke
ASV Duisburg
NO
2002
4:40,32
3
124
Braun Clara
FC Schalke 04
WE
2002
4:43,77
4
1126
Meyer Fabiane
TV Westfalia Epe
WE
2002
4:45,33
5
385
Schulte-Wermlinghoff Teresa
LG Dorsten
WE
2002
4:45,35
6
459
Hassel Louisa
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
4:51,81
7
302
Nahen Kiara
LC Paderborn
WE
2002
4:54,19
8
217
Bommes Anna
LAZ Mönchengladbach
NO
2002
4:56,13
9
125
Klug Amelie
FC Schalke 04
WE
2003
4:59,43
10
527
Hack Victoria
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
5:05,96
478
Neumeier Lisanne
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
DNF