4x200m Männliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2019 16:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Eikermann, Tim (2000); Khulusi, Dani Luis (2002); Schlund, Henri (2000); Könemund, Thorben (2001);
NO
1:31,02
1./III
2
LG Brillux Münster
Rose, Ben (2000); Bruns, Jakob (2001); Michalik, Joshua (2000); Patterson, Ole (2001);
WE
1:32,33
1./I
3
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Dombo, Grady Luzayadio (2002); Born, Niklas (2001); Engel, Robin (2002); Schröder, Jonathan (2001);
WE
1:32,69
2./III
4
FC Schalke 04
Lewandowski, Mateusz (2003); Vogt, Felix (2000); Verfürth, Jan (2001); Tepper, Erik (2001);
WE
1:33,66
1./II
5
StG Essen/Ruhr 2
Streit, Timon (2003); Schroeder, Jonas (2000); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003); Löper, Alexander (2001);
NO
1:34,52
2./II
6
TV Herkenrath
Külschbach, Moritz (2000); Ammann, Max (2002); Rösener, Roald (2002); Pötters, Niklas (2001);
NO
1:34,65
2./I
7
StG Rhein-Erft
Hensen, Tom (2002); Theisen, Jonas (2001); Daniel, Andreas (2001); Kozlyuk, Marco (2001);
NO
1:36,13
3./III
8
LAZ Soest
Wendt, Oliver (2001); Wendt, Florian (2001); Finkeldei, Jannis (2002); Meeß, Hannes (2000);
WE
1:36,23
3./II
9
LT DSHS Köln
Kottmann, Kian (2003); Stollewerk, Andre (2002); Kneitz, Marlo (2003); Kleine, Jonas (2001);
NO
1:38,19
3./I
10
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
Scharpenberg, Jakob (2002); Oesterhelweg, Moritz (2001); Kleikemper, Tom (2001); Moor, Kevin (2002);
WE
1:38,58
4./II
11
StG Essen/Ruhr 1
Jesse, Jannis (2000); Rehlinghaus, Joshua (2001); Hotzel, Nino (2001); Drange, Ton (2000);
NO
1:39,15
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Brillux Münster
Rose, Ben (2000); Bruns, Jakob (2001); Michalik, Joshua (2000); Patterson, Ole (2001);
WE
1:32,33
2
TV Herkenrath
Külschbach, Moritz (2000); Ammann, Max (2002); Rösener, Roald (2002); Pötters, Niklas (2001);
NO
1:34,65
3
LT DSHS Köln
Kottmann, Kian (2003); Stollewerk, Andre (2002); Kneitz, Marlo (2003); Kleine, Jonas (2001);
NO
1:38,19
4
StG Essen/Ruhr 1
Jesse, Jannis (2000); Rehlinghaus, Joshua (2001); Hotzel, Nino (2001); Drange, Ton (2000);
NO
1:39,15
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
FC Schalke 04
Lewandowski, Mateusz (2003); Vogt, Felix (2000); Verfürth, Jan (2001); Tepper, Erik (2001);
WE
1:33,66
2
StG Essen/Ruhr 2
Streit, Timon (2003); Schroeder, Jonas (2000); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003); Löper, Alexander (2001);
NO
1:34,52
3
LAZ Soest
Wendt, Oliver (2001); Wendt, Florian (2001); Finkeldei, Jannis (2002); Meeß, Hannes (2000);
WE
1:36,23
4
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
Scharpenberg, Jakob (2002); Oesterhelweg, Moritz (2001); Kleikemper, Tom (2001); Moor, Kevin (2002);
WE
1:38,58
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Eikermann, Tim (2000); Khulusi, Dani Luis (2002); Schlund, Henri (2000); Könemund, Thorben (2001);
NO
1:31,02
2
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Dombo, Grady Luzayadio (2002); Born, Niklas (2001); Engel, Robin (2002); Schröder, Jonathan (2001);
WE
1:32,69
3
StG Rhein-Erft
Hensen, Tom (2002); Theisen, Jonas (2001); Daniel, Andreas (2001); Kozlyuk, Marco (2001);
NO
1:36,13