Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2019 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
405
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
6,97
Q
1./I
2
374
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
7,08
q
2./I
3
817
Könemund Thorben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
7,09
Q
1./II
4
979
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
7,11
q
3./I
5
376
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
7,15
q
2./II
6
784
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,17
q
3./II
7
806
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,22
q
4./I
8
982
Junker Justin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
7,27
v
5./I
9
942
Külschbach Moritz
TV Herkenrath
NO
2000
7,28
q
4./II
10
28
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,31
6./I
11
387
Born Niklas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
7,36
5./II
12
373
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
7,37
6./II
13
364
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
7,38
7./I
14
275
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2000
7,41
7./II
15
209
Theisen Jonas
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2001
7,42
8./I
16
22
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2001
7,52
8./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
405
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
6,97
Q
2
374
Patterson Ole
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
7,08
q
3
979
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
7,11
q
4
806
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,22
q
5
982
Junker Justin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
7,27
v
6
28
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,31
7
364
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
7,38
8
209
Theisen Jonas
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2001
7,42
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
817
Könemund Thorben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
7,09
Q
2
376
Rose Ben
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
7,15
q
3
784
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7,17
q
4
942
Külschbach Moritz
TV Herkenrath
NO
2000
7,28
q
5
387
Born Niklas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
7,36
6
373
Michalik Joshua
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2000
7,37
7
275
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2000
7,41
8
22
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
NO
2001
7,52