4x200m Weibliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASV Köln
Kwofie, Cynthia (2001); Buschke, Linda (2000); Semsch, Maya (2003); Somuah, Beauty (2001);
NO
1:39,72
1./IV
2
TV Wattenscheid 01
Bischoff, Christin (2000); Vogel, Anastasia (2002); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Hagemann, Lilli (2000);
WE
1:40,89
2./IV
3
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Babilon, Rebekka Leslie (2000); Paul, Berenike (2001); Schulz, Stefanie (2002); Hillebrand, Pauline (2002);
NO
1:43,00
1./III
4
LG Olympia Dortmund
Krisch, Elayna (2002); Andreas, Emely (2001); Lipok, Vivien (2000); Laux, Lea (2002);
WE
1:43,54
2./III
5
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1
Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Modes, Amelie (2003); Glage, Nora (2001); Srumf, Tessa (2003);
NO
1:43,98
1./II
6
LC Paderborn
Keuper, Franziska (2000); Golownitsch, Vanessa (2002); Rodehutscord, Nicole (2001); Probst, Luzie Sophie (2000);
WE
1:44,48
2./II
7
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2
Schröter, Nina (2001); Schneider, Tabea (2001); Rheims, Lara (2003); Buchartz, Angelina (2003);
NO
1:46,49
1./I
8
Aachener TG
Kutsch, Ricarda (2000); Giese, Laura (2002); Ortmanns, Franka (2000); Port Le Roi, Chelsea (2003);
NO
1:47,50
2./I
9
DJK Novesia Neuss
Liebrand, Nina (2000); Kislich, Alexandra (2003); Gilges, Lisa (2003); Schädlich, Pauline (2003);
NO
1:52,65
3./I
10
StG Rhein-Erft
Plötzke, Lena (2000); Diedrich, Greta (2002); Notarius, Lilly (2001); Schäfer, Sophie (2002);
NO
1:55,05
3./IV
StG Herkenrath Odenthal 1
Höller, Kathrin (2002); Renneberg, Nele (2001); Ruckenstuhl, Jil (2000); Friedrich, Matilda (2003);
NO
DSQ
IWR 170.7
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
Bleibtreu, Sophie (2002); Sturm, Anna Clara (2001); Mobers, Alexandra (2003); Wyneken, Merle (2002);
NO
DSQ
IWR 170.7
StG Essen/Ruhr
Heising, Viktoria (2003); Kowalski, Hanna (2002); Rudolph, Celine (2000); vom Hove, Clara (2001);
NO
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2
Schröter, Nina (2001); Schneider, Tabea (2001); Rheims, Lara (2003); Buchartz, Angelina (2003);
NO
1:46,49
2
Aachener TG
Kutsch, Ricarda (2000); Giese, Laura (2002); Ortmanns, Franka (2000); Port Le Roi, Chelsea (2003);
NO
1:47,50
3
DJK Novesia Neuss
Liebrand, Nina (2000); Kislich, Alexandra (2003); Gilges, Lisa (2003); Schädlich, Pauline (2003);
NO
1:52,65
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
Bleibtreu, Sophie (2002); Sturm, Anna Clara (2001); Mobers, Alexandra (2003); Wyneken, Merle (2002);
NO
DSQ
IWR 170.7
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1
Gräfin Keyserlingk, Anna (2003); Modes, Amelie (2003); Glage, Nora (2001); Srumf, Tessa (2003);
NO
1:43,98
2
LC Paderborn
Keuper, Franziska (2000); Golownitsch, Vanessa (2002); Rodehutscord, Nicole (2001); Probst, Luzie Sophie (2000);
WE
1:44,48
StG Herkenrath Odenthal 1
Höller, Kathrin (2002); Renneberg, Nele (2001); Ruckenstuhl, Jil (2000); Friedrich, Matilda (2003);
NO
DSQ
IWR 170.7
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Babilon, Rebekka Leslie (2000); Paul, Berenike (2001); Schulz, Stefanie (2002); Hillebrand, Pauline (2002);
NO
1:43,00
2
LG Olympia Dortmund
Krisch, Elayna (2002); Andreas, Emely (2001); Lipok, Vivien (2000); Laux, Lea (2002);
WE
1:43,54
StG Essen/Ruhr
Heising, Viktoria (2003); Kowalski, Hanna (2002); Rudolph, Celine (2000); vom Hove, Clara (2001);
NO
DNF
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASV Köln
Kwofie, Cynthia (2001); Buschke, Linda (2000); Semsch, Maya (2003); Somuah, Beauty (2001);
NO
1:39,72
2
TV Wattenscheid 01
Bischoff, Christin (2000); Vogel, Anastasia (2002); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Hagemann, Lilli (2000);
WE
1:40,89
3
StG Rhein-Erft
Plötzke, Lena (2000); Diedrich, Greta (2002); Notarius, Lilly (2001); Schäfer, Sophie (2002);
NO
1:55,05