Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,58
Q
1./III
2
978
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7,69
Q
1./I
3
965
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7,79
Q
1./II
4
418
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7,80
q
2./I
5
37
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,84
q
2./III
6
291
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
7,88
q
2./II
7
512
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
8,03
q
3./I
8
837
Paul Berenike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
8,08
q
3./II
9
313
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8,10
4./I
10
625
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2001
8,11
4./II
11
309
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8,16
3./III
12
601
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
2001
8,22
4./III
13
75
Braun Verena
Bielefelder TG
WE
2001
8,28
5./II
14
556
Rohde Paula
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2001
8,31
5./III
15
881
Sommerhage Lena
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2001
8,40
6./II
16
886
Hagenbruch Jana
TSV Rüthen
WE
2001
8,53
5./I
17
398
Menzel Anna
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
8,69
6./I
18
880
Söhnchen Lisa
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2000
8,78
7./II
46
Twum-Barimah Janet
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2000
Can
771
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
978
Hagemann Lilli
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7,69
Q
2
418
Gerken Ayele
LG Lemgo
WE
2000
7,80
q
3
512
Decker Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2000
8,03
q
4
313
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8,10
5
886
Hagenbruch Jana
TSV Rüthen
WE
2001
8,53
6
398
Menzel Anna
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
8,69
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
965
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2000
7,79
Q
2
291
Keuper Franziska
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
7,88
q
3
837
Paul Berenike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
8,08
q
4
625
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2001
8,11
5
75
Braun Verena
Bielefelder TG
WE
2001
8,28
6
881
Sommerhage Lena
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2001
8,40
7
880
Söhnchen Lisa
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
2000
8,78
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
7,58
Q
2
37
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
7,84
q
3
309
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
8,16
4
601
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
2001
8,22
5
556
Rohde Paula
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2001
8,31
46
Twum-Barimah Janet
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2000
Can
771
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
Can