800m Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2019 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
613
Odendahl Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:24,39
1./II
2
669
Wienold Antonia
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2005
2:29,38
2./II
3
828
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
2:32,04
3./II
4
725
Pedd Annika
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:32,79
1./I
5
753
Klee Viktoria-Lynn
OSC Waldniel
GER
2005
2:33,04
4./II
6
726
Mehl Lara
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:34,63
5./II
7
616
Matheus Sonja
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:35,08
6./II
8
720
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
2:35,55
7./II
9
382
Nedden Jala
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:41,27
2./I
10
793
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
2:41,31
8./II
11
615
Gottfried Lea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:43,65
9./II
12
727
Nakotte Maike
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:44,79
3./I
13
612
Schäffler Antonia
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2005
2:47,21
4./I
14
381
Diedrich Paula
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:48,61
5./I
15
805
Eick Amelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
2:48,68
6./I
16
839
Thälker Paula Sophie
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
2:52,71
7./I
17
752
Ridgeway Sophie-Marie
OSC Waldniel
GER
2005
2:54,15
8./I
18
270
Becker Jasmin
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
2:56,06
9./I
19
695
Sandtel Maren
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2005
2:57,70
10./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
725
Pedd Annika
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:32,79
2
382
Nedden Jala
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:41,27
3
727
Nakotte Maike
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:44,79
4
612
Schäffler Antonia
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2005
2:47,21
5
381
Diedrich Paula
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:48,61
6
805
Eick Amelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
2:48,68
7
839
Thälker Paula Sophie
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
2:52,71
8
752
Ridgeway Sophie-Marie
OSC Waldniel
GER
2005
2:54,15
9
270
Becker Jasmin
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
2:56,06
10
695
Sandtel Maren
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2005
2:57,70
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
613
Odendahl Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:24,39
2
669
Wienold Antonia
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2005
2:29,38
3
828
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
2:32,04
4
753
Klee Viktoria-Lynn
OSC Waldniel
GER
2005
2:33,04
5
726
Mehl Lara
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2005
2:34,63
6
616
Matheus Sonja
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:35,08
7
720
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
2:35,55
8
793
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
2:41,31
9
615
Gottfried Lea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:43,65