200m Weibliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2019 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
222
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
26,23
1./II
2
277
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2001
26,38
1./VI
3
755
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
26,73
1./III
4
617
Buchartz Angelina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
26,77
1./I
5
631
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
26,82
2./III
6
621
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
27,04
1./IV
7
622
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
27,05
2./I
8
618
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
27,08
2./VI
8
619
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
27,08
3./I
10
712
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
27,35
3./VI
11
670
Trienekens Victoria
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2002
27,56
2./II
12
214
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
27,67
4./I
13
626
Meinzer Sofia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
27,88
2./IV
14
831
Franke Neele
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
29,19
3./IV
15
701
Banniza Merle
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2001
29,27
3./II
16
811
Niermann Meike
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
29,74
1./V
17
829
Pettau Fanny Cäcilia
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
29,98
3./III
819
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
GER
2000
Can
623
Windheuser Marie-Kristin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
617
Buchartz Angelina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
26,77
2
622
Schneider Tabea
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
27,05
3
619
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
27,08
4
214
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
27,67
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
222
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
26,23
2
670
Trienekens Victoria
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2002
27,56
3
701
Banniza Merle
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2001
29,27
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
755
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
26,73
2
631
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
26,82
3
829
Pettau Fanny Cäcilia
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2002
29,98
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
621
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
27,04
2
626
Meinzer Sofia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
27,88
3
831
Franke Neele
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
29,19
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
811
Niermann Meike
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
29,74
819
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
GER
2000
Can
623
Windheuser Marie-Kristin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
277
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2001
26,38
2
618
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
27,08
3
712
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
27,35