200m Männliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2019 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Wusu Gabriel
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2001
23,08
1./VI
2
287
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
23,59
1./III
3
786
Löper Alexander
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
23,99
1./II
4
785
Schroeder Jonas
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2000
24,06
1./I
5
625
Ferfers Jannik
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
24,19
1./V
6
848
Rehlinghaus Joshua
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2001
24,22
2./II
7
290
Brajer Dorian
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
2001
24,39
2./VI
8
842
Gossen Benedikt
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
24,51
1./IV
9
654
Adiele Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
24,53
2./III
10
834
Mieden Cedric
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2000
24,83
3./II
11
735
Manoharan Thooyavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
24,87
3./VI
12
743
John Alexander
Ohligser TV
GER
2001
25,19
2./V
13
386
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
25,25
2./I
14
734
Balamuraley Pirunthavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
25,56
2./IV
15
833
Werner Clemens
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
25,77
3./III
16
733
Tetz Tamino
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2002
26,50
3./V
234
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
Can
212
Grube Oscar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
Can
211
Damboeck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
785
Schroeder Jonas
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2000
24,06
2
386
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
25,25
211
Damboeck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
786
Löper Alexander
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
23,99
2
848
Rehlinghaus Joshua
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2001
24,22
3
834
Mieden Cedric
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2000
24,83
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
287
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
23,59
2
654
Adiele Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
24,53
3
833
Werner Clemens
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
25,77
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
842
Gossen Benedikt
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
24,51
2
734
Balamuraley Pirunthavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
25,56
212
Grube Oscar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
Can
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
625
Ferfers Jannik
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
24,19
2
743
John Alexander
Ohligser TV
GER
2001
25,19
3
733
Tetz Tamino
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2002
26,50
234
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
Can
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Wusu Gabriel
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2001
23,08
2
290
Brajer Dorian
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
2001
24,39
3
735
Manoharan Thooyavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
24,87