4x200m Weibliche Jugend U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2019 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
Zimmer, Carolin (2004); Schnottale, Emma (2004); Kather, Annika (2005); Höpfner, Annika (2004);
GER
1:53,83
1./II
2
StG Düsseldorf 2 1
Tawiah, Dorina (2004); Tawiah, Dörte (2004); Leibmann, Hannah (2004); Hennecke, Stella (2004);
GER
1:54,36
1./III
3
StG Essen
Schirlitz, Elisabeth (2004); Tornau, Marie (2004); Horn, Julia (2004); Butzer, Lilly (2004);
GER
1:58,22
2./III
4
Ohligser TV
Goetting, Viktoria (2004); Franz, Mona (2004); Hentschke, Amelie (2005); Stöhrer, Lotte (2004);
GER
2:00,11
2./II
5
LG Niederrhein West 1
Greverath, Nina (2005); Ponzelar, Greta (2004); Jansen, Lotte (2005); Lindfors, Joy (2005);
GER
2:03,27
1./I
StG Düsseldorf 2 2
Zein, Antonia Luisa (2005); Tawiah, Dorinda (2004); Beister, Lea (2004); Alefelder, Lilly (2005);
GER
DSQ
170,7
DJK Novesia Neuss
Stöcken, Helena (2005); Barnett, Linn (2004); Kittner, Lynn (2005); Gilges, Janne (2004);
GER
DSQ
170,7
Turnverein Ratingen
von Schamann, Francesca (2005); Guillaume, Maya (2005); Göllner, Marie (2004); Baker, Holly (2005);
GER
DSQ
170,7 Wechsel überlaufen
LG Remscheid
Böker, Hanna (2005); Bothe, Maya (2005); Wiegand, Sara (2005); Christiansen, Lara (2005);
GER
Can
Haaner Turnverein
Solenski, Elisa (2004); Jevric, Ema (2004); Birlenbach, Hellen (2005); Creutz, Emilia (2005);
GER
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Niederrhein West 1
Greverath, Nina (2005); Ponzelar, Greta (2004); Jansen, Lotte (2005); Lindfors, Joy (2005);
GER
2:03,27
Turnverein Ratingen
von Schamann, Francesca (2005); Guillaume, Maya (2005); Göllner, Marie (2004); Baker, Holly (2005);
GER
DSQ
170,7 Wechsel überlaufen
LG Remscheid
Böker, Hanna (2005); Bothe, Maya (2005); Wiegand, Sara (2005); Christiansen, Lara (2005);
GER
Can
Haaner Turnverein
Solenski, Elisa (2004); Jevric, Ema (2004); Birlenbach, Hellen (2005); Creutz, Emilia (2005);
GER
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
Zimmer, Carolin (2004); Schnottale, Emma (2004); Kather, Annika (2005); Höpfner, Annika (2004);
GER
1:53,83
2
Ohligser TV
Goetting, Viktoria (2004); Franz, Mona (2004); Hentschke, Amelie (2005); Stöhrer, Lotte (2004);
GER
2:00,11
StG Düsseldorf 2 2
Zein, Antonia Luisa (2005); Tawiah, Dorinda (2004); Beister, Lea (2004); Alefelder, Lilly (2005);
GER
DSQ
170,7
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Düsseldorf 2 1
Tawiah, Dorina (2004); Tawiah, Dörte (2004); Leibmann, Hannah (2004); Hennecke, Stella (2004);
GER
1:54,36
2
StG Essen
Schirlitz, Elisabeth (2004); Tornau, Marie (2004); Horn, Julia (2004); Butzer, Lilly (2004);
GER
1:58,22
DJK Novesia Neuss
Stöcken, Helena (2005); Barnett, Linn (2004); Kittner, Lynn (2005); Gilges, Janne (2004);
GER
DSQ
170,7