Stabhochsprung MJU20, WJU20 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
Info
1
728
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
3,80
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXO
-
XXX
2
218
Münster Mona
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3,60
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
231
Domat Jule
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
3,40
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
819
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
GER
2000
3,00
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
648
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2,50
5./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
837
Berger Anne
VfL Gladbeck
GER
1999
3,70
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
-
-
647
Abry Khira
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
825
Ganescu Leon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
Info
1
728
Steiner Elias
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
3,80
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXO
-
XXX
825
Ganescu Leon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
Info
1
218
Münster Mona
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3,60
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
2
231
Domat Jule
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
3,40
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
819
Schütte Frederike
TV Angermund
GER
2000
3,00
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
648
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2,50
5./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
837
Berger Anne
VfL Gladbeck
GER
1999
3,70
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
-
-
647
Abry Khira
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
ogV
./I
XXX