Crosslauf - Mittelstrecke M15, M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
8:16
1./I
2
300
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
8:21
2./I
3
260
Gerth Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
8:26
3./I
4
269
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
8:34
4./I
5
297
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
8:45
5./I
6
178
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
8:51
6./I
7
304
Tiryaki Asil
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2005
9:14
7./I
8
1
Gierenz Tim
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2005
9:24
8./I
9
33
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2005
9:27
9./I
9
226
Maximini Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
9:27
9./I
11
79
Simon Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
9:29
11./I
12
11
Muffert Kai
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
9:30
12./I
13
108
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
9:31
13./I
14
14
Seifert Nils
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2005
9:41
14./I
15
57
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9:43
15./I
16
56
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
9:45
16./I
16
62
Kerpen Marius
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9:45
16./I
18
301
Mohr Mathis
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2007
9:53
18./I
19
126
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
9:56
19./I
20
10
Montimurro Maurice
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
10:32
20./I
21
9
Hörl Cornelius
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
10:51
21./I
22
13
Schubert Bastian
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2005
11:04
22./I
146
Jünger Peter
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
72
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
263
Rinnenburger Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
Jugend M15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
8:16
1./I
2
260
Gerth Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
8:26
3./I
3
178
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
8:51
6./I
4
11
Muffert Kai
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
9:30
12./I
5
108
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
9:31
13./I
6
57
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9:43
15./I
7
62
Kerpen Marius
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9:45
16./I
8
126
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
9:56
19./I
9
10
Montimurro Maurice
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
10:32
20./I
10
9
Hörl Cornelius
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
10:51
21./I
146
Jünger Peter
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
72
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
263
Rinnenburger Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
Jugend M14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
300
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
8:21
2./I
2
269
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
8:34
4./I
3
297
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
8:45
5./I
4
304
Tiryaki Asil
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2005
9:14
7./I
5
1
Gierenz Tim
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2005
9:24
8./I
6
33
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2005
9:27
9./I
6
226
Maximini Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
9:27
9./I
8
79
Simon Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
9:29
11./I
9
14
Seifert Nils
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2005
9:41
14./I
10
56
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
9:45
16./I
11
301
Mohr Mathis
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2007
9:53
18./I
12
13
Schubert Bastian
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2005
11:04
22./I