Crosslauf - Mittelstrecke M, MJU20, MJU18, MU23 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 12:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
171
Pütz Yannick
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
10:47
1./I
2
240
Werhan Dominik
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1993
10:56
2./I
3
173
Teame Ahferom
LG Rhein-Wied
ERI
1999
11:08
3./I
4
217
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
11:25
4./I
5
242
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
11:31
5./I
6
127
Schenke Leon
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
11:33
6./I
7
227
Nimaan Abiib Abdi
Post-Sportverein Trier
SOM
2001
11:34
7./I
8
221
Koster Andreas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1995
11:35
8./I
9
276
von Wirth Dominik
TG Konz
GER
1990
11:37
9./I
10
215
Hein Johannes
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
11:43
10./I
11
170
Putz Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
11:45
11./I
12
184
Bell Lorenz
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
2000
11:47
12./I
13
54
Fuchs Constantin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
11:48
13./I
13
175
Weiß Florian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
11:48
13./I
15
105
Machwirth Maurice
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2000
11:50
15./I
16
36
Leyser Tim Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
11:51
16./I
17
114
Heß Jacob
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
11:55
17./I
18
212
Fischer Jonas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
11:57
18./I
19
214
Gindorf Damian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
11:58
19./I
19
264
Westermann Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
1998
11:58
19./I
21
243
Wirtz Adrian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1998
11:59
21./I
22
143
Frieb-Preis Felix
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
12:23
22./I
23
67
Moll Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
12:44
23./I
24
55
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
13:08
24./I
25
265
Wilson Thomas
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
1999
13:24
25./I
26
307
Fetzer Nicholas
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1996
13:29
26./I
27
193
Utsch Jakob
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
13:30
27./I
28
133
Rahimi Raheb
LG Laacher See
AFG
1998
13:31
28./I
29
167
Ibach Jakob
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
13:40
29./I
30
303
Nockelmann Phil
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
13:41
30./I
31
122
Krebs Florian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
14:07
31./I
32
278
Fischer Dirk
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
1970
14:35
32./I
33
78
Schneider Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
15:10
33./I
110
Bauer Adil
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
287
Häder Dennis
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2003
7
Faßbender Jean-Pascal
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
66
Mettler Marius
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
Männer
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
240
Werhan Dominik
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1993
10:56
2./I
2
221
Koster Andreas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1995
11:35
8./I
3
276
von Wirth Dominik
TG Konz
GER
1990
11:37
9./I
4
214
Gindorf Damian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
11:58
19./I
5
307
Fetzer Nicholas
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1996
13:29
26./I
6
278
Fischer Dirk
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
1970
14:35
32./I
Männliche Jugend U20
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
217
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
11:25
4./I
2
242
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
11:31
5./I
3
127
Schenke Leon
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
11:33
6./I
4
227
Nimaan Abiib Abdi
Post-Sportverein Trier
SOM
2001
11:34
7./I
5
215
Hein Johannes
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
11:43
10./I
6
170
Putz Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
11:45
11./I
7
184
Bell Lorenz
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
2000
11:47
12./I
8
105
Machwirth Maurice
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2000
11:50
15./I
9
212
Fischer Jonas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
11:57
18./I
10
67
Moll Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
12:44
23./I
11
55
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
13:08
24./I
Männliche Jugend U18
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
54
Fuchs Constantin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
11:48
13./I
1
175
Weiß Florian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
11:48
13./I
3
36
Leyser Tim Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
11:51
16./I
4
114
Heß Jacob
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
11:55
17./I
5
143
Frieb-Preis Felix
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
12:23
22./I
6
193
Utsch Jakob
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
13:30
27./I
7
167
Ibach Jakob
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
13:40
29./I
8
303
Nockelmann Phil
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
13:41
30./I
9
122
Krebs Florian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
14:07
31./I
10
78
Schneider Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
15:10
33./I
110
Bauer Adil
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
287
Häder Dennis
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2003
7
Faßbender Jean-Pascal
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
66
Mettler Marius
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
Männer U23
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
171
Pütz Yannick
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
10:47
1./I
2
173
Teame Ahferom
LG Rhein-Wied
ERI
1999
11:08
3./I
3
264
Westermann Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
1998
11:58
19./I
4
243
Wirtz Adrian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1998
11:59
21./I
5
265
Wilson Thomas
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
1999
13:24
25./I
6
133
Rahimi Raheb
LG Laacher See
AFG
1998
13:31
28./I