Crosslauf - Langstrecke W, M30, M35, M40, M45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
211
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1983
22:58
1./I
2
204
Rötsch Christian
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1978
23:40
2./I
3
64
Koch Thomas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1976
24:07
3./I
4
59
Heim Patrick
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1972
24:18
4./I
5
27
Ernsdorf Thomas
Lauftreff Schweich
GER
1984
24:32
5./I
6
124
Meyer Thorsten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1977
24:46
6./I
7
271
Haumann Hendrik
TG Konz
LUX
1980
25:55
7./I
8
247
Reichel Frank
RSG Montabaur
GER
1971
26:18
8./I
9
32
Schmidt Jens
Lauftreff Schweich
GER
1985
26:28
9./I
10
210
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier
TUR
1981
26:36
10./I
11
132
Pulvermacher Viola
LG Laacher See
GER
1989
26:58
11./I
12
80
Teusch Holger
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1971
27:16
12./I
13
31
Rieth Matthias
Lauftreff Schweich
GER
1988
27:18
13./I
14
158
Lorenz Manuel
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1985
27:22
14./I
15
216
Hein Jürgen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1971
27:24
15./I
16
60
Holstein Timo
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1985
27:34
16./I
17
83
Tracht Sebastian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1988
27:39
17./I
18
30
Reinhold Michael
Lauftreff Schweich
GER
1977
27:54
18./I
19
168
Klein Uwe
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1972
29:09
19./I
20
69
Moseler Johannes
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1986
29:29
20./I
21
26
Dussaucy Maelynn
Lauftreff Schweich
FRA
1994
29:50
21./I
22
49
Dietz Christian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1978
30:20
22./I
23
296
Balles Volker
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
1975
31:13
23./I
24
315
Vandenbussche Jerome
TG Konz
FRA
1981
33:36
24./I
232
Schuster Sebastian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1986
245
Nagel Jens
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1976
47
Comes Michael
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1981
112
Franke Claudia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1971
231
Schlund Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
237
Vieh Monika
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1973
239
Weber Dr. Judith
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1984
Frauen
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
Pulvermacher Viola
LG Laacher See
GER
1989
26:58
11./I
2
26
Dussaucy Maelynn
Lauftreff Schweich
FRA
1994
29:50
21./I
112
Franke Claudia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1971
231
Schlund Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
237
Vieh Monika
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1973
239
Weber Dr. Judith
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1984
Senioren M30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Schmidt Jens
Lauftreff Schweich
GER
1985
26:28
9./I
2
31
Rieth Matthias
Lauftreff Schweich
GER
1988
27:18
13./I
3
158
Lorenz Manuel
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1985
27:22
14./I
4
60
Holstein Timo
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1985
27:34
16./I
5
83
Tracht Sebastian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1988
27:39
17./I
6
69
Moseler Johannes
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1986
29:29
20./I
232
Schuster Sebastian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1986
Senioren M35
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
211
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1983
22:58
1./I
2
27
Ernsdorf Thomas
Lauftreff Schweich
GER
1984
24:32
5./I
3
271
Haumann Hendrik
TG Konz
LUX
1980
25:55
7./I
4
210
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier
TUR
1981
26:36
10./I
5
315
Vandenbussche Jerome
TG Konz
FRA
1981
33:36
24./I
47
Comes Michael
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1981
Senioren M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
204
Rötsch Christian
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1978
23:40
2./I
2
64
Koch Thomas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1976
24:07
3./I
3
124
Meyer Thorsten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1977
24:46
6./I
4
30
Reinhold Michael
Lauftreff Schweich
GER
1977
27:54
18./I
5
49
Dietz Christian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1978
30:20
22./I
6
296
Balles Volker
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
1975
31:13
23./I
245
Nagel Jens
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1976
Senioren M45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Heim Patrick
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1972
24:18
4./I
2
247
Reichel Frank
RSG Montabaur
GER
1971
26:18
8./I
3
80
Teusch Holger
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1971
27:16
12./I
4
216
Hein Jürgen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1971
27:24
15./I
5
168
Klein Uwe
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1972
29:09
19./I