Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke M13, M12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
313
Ruth Aaron
VfR Baumholder
GER
2007
4:27
1./I
2
238
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4:30
2./I
3
183
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
4:33
3./I
4
284
Wacht Benjamin
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2006
4:34
4./I
5
207
Kiltz Valentin
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2006
4:39
5./I
6
116
Heß Paul
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
4:42
6./I
7
125
Radermacher Nick
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
4:44
7./I
8
180
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
4:45
8./I
9
44
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
4:46
9./I
9
177
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
4:46
9./I
11
200
Marquartd Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
4:47
11./I
12
181
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
4:48
12./I
13
118
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
4:53
13./I
14
136
Nink Jacob
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
5:07
14./I
15
219
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:11
15./I
16
220
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:24
16./I
17
281
Tillmann Ronny
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2007
5:37
17./I
18
280
Sinß Kilian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2007
6:20
18./I
111
Bußmann Florian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
Jugend M13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
238
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
4:30
2./I
2
284
Wacht Benjamin
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2006
4:34
4./I
3
207
Kiltz Valentin
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2006
4:39
5./I
4
180
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
4:45
8./I
5
44
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
4:46
9./I
5
177
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
4:46
9./I
111
Bußmann Florian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
Jugend M12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
313
Ruth Aaron
VfR Baumholder
GER
2007
4:27
1./I
2
183
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
4:33
3./I
3
116
Heß Paul
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
4:42
6./I
4
125
Radermacher Nick
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
4:44
7./I
5
200
Marquartd Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
4:47
11./I
6
181
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
4:48
12./I
7
118
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
4:53
13./I
8
136
Nink Jacob
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
5:07
14./I
9
219
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:11
15./I
10
220
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
5:24
16./I
11
281
Tillmann Ronny
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2007
5:37
17./I
12
280
Sinß Kilian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2007
6:20
18./I