Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Toth Alexandra
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1995
7.43
Q
1./I
2
59
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
7.77
Q
2./I
2
198
Kaiser Antonia
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
7.77
Q
1./II
4
363
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
7.78
Q
2./II
5
297
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
7.84
q
3./I
5
323
Springer Leonie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2000
7.84
q
3./II
7
261
Kreft Daniela Ariane
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2001
7.90
q
4./I
8
129
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
7.91
q
4./II
9
290
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
7.94
5./II
10
73
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
7.97
5./I
11
375
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
7.99
6./II
12
387
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
8.02
7./II
13
397
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
8.05
6./I
14
339
Schnabel Jana
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1999
8.07
7./I
15
341
Wiesmayr Lisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
8.08
8./I
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Toth Alexandra
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1995
7.43
Q
2
59
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
7.77
Q
3
297
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
7.84
q
4
261
Kreft Daniela Ariane
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2001
7.90
q
5
73
Seilern und Aspang Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
7.97
6
397
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
8.05
7
339
Schnabel Jana
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1999
8.07
8
341
Wiesmayr Lisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
8.08
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
198
Kaiser Antonia
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
7.77
Q
2
363
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
7.78
Q
3
323
Springer Leonie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2000
7.84
q
4
129
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
7.91
q
5
290
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
7.94
6
375
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
7.99
7
387
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
8.02