Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Jugend M13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2006
8,35
q
1./IV
2
138
Scheiblich Lars
USC Mainz
RH
2006
8,40
q
1./II
3
268
Ziegler Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
8,54
q
1./I
4
214
Ben Hassine Houssem
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2006
8,67
q
2./IV
4
258
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
8,67
q
2./IV
6
76
Arnold Luca
TuS Griesheim
HE
2006
8,71
q
2./I
7
294
Zehnpfund Noah
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
8,76
q
3./I
8
342
Hildebrand Totnan
TV Nieder-Weisel
HE
2006
8,85
q
2./II
9
290
Grabensee Phil
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
8,90
1./III
10
123
Vorrath Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2006
9,14
4./I
11
137
Ogembo Darren
USC Mainz
RH
2006
9,18
2./III
12
222
Stefan Niels
TV 1883 Schriesheim
BA
2006
9,29
3./II
13
267
Williams Reinhard Yannick
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
9,34
4./IV
14
193
Laubscher Sean
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
HE
2006
9,44
5./I
14
227
Schützen Johannes Maximilian
LG Taunusstein
HE
2006
9,44
5./I
16
296
Oppon Samuel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
9,63
4./II
17
292
Nagarajak Dilip
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
9,72
5./IV
18
337
Hückelheim Johannes
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
9,93
3./III
19
15
Kohler Leopold
VfL Altenstadt
HE
2006
9,95
4./III
20
184
Weller Konrad
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2006
10,36
5./III
260
Jankowski Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
Can
215
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2006
Can
288
Kreutzer Aaron
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
Can
232
Scheibitz Constantin
TSG 1862 Weinheim
BA
2006
Can
59
Kaltenborn Alexander
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Ziegler Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
8,54
q
2
76
Arnold Luca
TuS Griesheim
HE
2006
8,71
q
3
294
Zehnpfund Noah
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
8,76
q
4
123
Vorrath Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2006
9,14
5
193
Laubscher Sean
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
HE
2006
9,44
5
227
Schützen Johannes Maximilian
LG Taunusstein
HE
2006
9,44
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
138
Scheiblich Lars
USC Mainz
RH
2006
8,40
q
2
342
Hildebrand Totnan
TV Nieder-Weisel
HE
2006
8,85
q
3
222
Stefan Niels
TV 1883 Schriesheim
BA
2006
9,29
4
296
Oppon Samuel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
9,63
260
Jankowski Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
Can
232
Scheibitz Constantin
TSG 1862 Weinheim
BA
2006
Can
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
290
Grabensee Phil
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
8,90
2
137
Ogembo Darren
USC Mainz
RH
2006
9,18
3
337
Hückelheim Johannes
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
9,93
4
15
Kohler Leopold
VfL Altenstadt
HE
2006
9,95
5
184
Weller Konrad
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2006
10,36
59
Kaltenborn Alexander
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
Can
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2006
8,35
q
2
214
Ben Hassine Houssem
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2006
8,67
q
2
258
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
8,67
q
4
267
Williams Reinhard Yannick
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
9,34
5
292
Nagarajak Dilip
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
9,72
215
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2006
Can
288
Kreutzer Aaron
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
Can