Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Jugend M14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Wolf Christian
TV Langenselbold
HE
2005
7,80
q
1./III
2
205
Kranitz Alexander
TSV Pfungstadt
HE
2005
7,87
q
1./I
3
212
Anagu Charles Chikwado
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2005
7,91
q
2./III
4
41
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2005
8,11
q
1./II
5
106
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
HE
2005
8,15
q
2./I
6
157
Blum Lars
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
8,18
q
2./II
7
244
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2005
8,33
q
3./I
8
130
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
RH
2005
8,34
q
3./II
9
228
Stork Elias
LG Taunusstein
HE
2005
8,36
4./I
10
248
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,42
4./II
11
305
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,46
3./III
12
249
Pilja Marko
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,50
5./I
13
143
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
RH
2005
8,59
5./II
14
306
Tabury-Mensah Joel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,81
4./III
15
52
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
HE
2005
8,87
5./III
16
149
Voigt Jonas
USC Mainz
RH
2005
8,97
6./III
17
121
Bayerl Richard
TV Langenselbold
HE
2005
9,15
6./II
18
335
Mis Badreldin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
9,16
7./III
19
328
Rossa Simon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
9,19
6./I
20
14
Kottke Lukas
VfL Altenstadt
HE
2005
9,28
7./II
21
100
Wilhelm Joris
TGS Hausen
HE
2005
9,32
7./I
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
205
Kranitz Alexander
TSV Pfungstadt
HE
2005
7,87
q
2
106
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
HE
2005
8,15
q
3
244
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2005
8,33
q
4
228
Stork Elias
LG Taunusstein
HE
2005
8,36
5
249
Pilja Marko
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,50
6
328
Rossa Simon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
9,19
7
100
Wilhelm Joris
TGS Hausen
HE
2005
9,32
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2005
8,11
q
2
157
Blum Lars
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
8,18
q
3
130
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
RH
2005
8,34
q
4
248
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,42
5
143
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
RH
2005
8,59
6
121
Bayerl Richard
TV Langenselbold
HE
2005
9,15
7
14
Kottke Lukas
VfL Altenstadt
HE
2005
9,28
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Wolf Christian
TV Langenselbold
HE
2005
7,80
q
2
212
Anagu Charles Chikwado
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2005
7,91
q
3
305
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,46
4
306
Tabury-Mensah Joel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,81
5
52
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
HE
2005
8,87
6
149
Voigt Jonas
USC Mainz
RH
2005
8,97
7
335
Mis Badreldin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
9,16