Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2019 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,23
q
1./II
2
162
Kadunic Samra
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
8,25
q
1./III
3
329
Lücker Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,37
q
2./III
4
304
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,55
q
2./II
5
303
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,61
q
3./II
6
208
Wiegand Pauline
TG Rimbach
HE
2005
8,65
q
3./III
7
97
Bayer Hannah
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2005
8,68
q
4./II
8
146
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
RH
2005
8,77
q
1./I
.761
9
34
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
HE
2005
8,77
4./III
.765
10
161
Chinamere Erin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
8,79
2./I
11
147
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
RH
2005
8,94
3./I
12
163
Lösch Luisa
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
8,99
4./I
13
302
Dimitrijevic Anika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
9,02
5./III
14
33
Reichart Miriam
TG Camberg
HE
2005
9,06
5./II
14
164
Nikolova Patritsia
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
9,06
5./II
16
160
Atci Ela
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
9,18
6./III
17
46
Hartenstein Sophia
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2005
9,20
7./II
18
25
Heurung Kira
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2005
9,65
5./I
19
251
Stoll Amelie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
9,83
6./I
109
Frint Cecilia
Königsteiner LV
HE
2005
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
146
Hirner Julia
USC Mainz
RH
2005
8,77
q
.761
2
161
Chinamere Erin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
8,79
3
147
Härle Lilith
USC Mainz
RH
2005
8,94
4
163
Lösch Luisa
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
8,99
5
25
Heurung Kira
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2005
9,65
6
251
Stoll Amelie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
9,83
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,23
q
2
304
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,55
q
3
303
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,61
q
4
97
Bayer Hannah
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2005
8,68
q
5
33
Reichart Miriam
TG Camberg
HE
2005
9,06
5
164
Nikolova Patritsia
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
9,06
7
46
Hartenstein Sophia
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2005
9,20
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
162
Kadunic Samra
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
8,25
q
2
329
Lücker Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
8,37
q
3
208
Wiegand Pauline
TG Rimbach
HE
2005
8,65
q
4
34
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
HE
2005
8,77
.765
5
302
Dimitrijevic Anika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
9,02
6
160
Atci Ela
MTG Mannheim
BA
2005
9,18
109
Frint Cecilia
Königsteiner LV
HE
2005
Can