Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Jugend M12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2019 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
151
Wewiorka Tobias
USC Mainz
RH
2007
8,49
q
1./III
2
134
Holbach Jonas
USC Mainz
RH
2007
8,60
q
1./I
3
256
Filfil Gebeyehu
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
8,82
q
1./II
4
237
Becker Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2007
8,86
q
1./IV
5
66
Baumann Maxim
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2007
8,93
v
2./I
6
221
Schumm Marco
TV 1883 Schriesheim
BA
2007
9,09
q
2./IV
7
187
Barth Timo
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
9,11
q
2./III
8
141
Comick Elias
USC Mainz
RH
2007
9,20
q
2./II
9
124
Arfaoui Yassine
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2007
9,23
q
3./III
10
264
Müller Luis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,29
3./IV
11
269
Pürzer Johannes
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,34
3./I
12
255
Damm Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,49
4./III
13
189
Scherer Tim
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
9,51
3./II
14
285
Killius Matheo
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,56
4./I
15
246
La Barrie-Harm Jakob
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2007
9,61
4./II
16
239
Heim Henrik
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2007
9,67
4./IV
17
99
Da Costa Daniel
TGS Hausen
HE
2007
9,78
5./IV
18
188
Hemmerich Finn
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
9,84
5./I
19
293
Volmari Yves
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,97
6./I
20
286
Salerno Alessio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
10,15
5./II
21
295
Rubow Levie Son
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
10,57
6./IV
22
174
Abankwa Moses
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
10,74
7./IV
23
340
Busch Erik
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
11,04
6./II
218
Zaun Malte
TuS Saulheim
RH
2007
Can
133
Böcher Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
2007
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
134
Holbach Jonas
USC Mainz
RH
2007
8,60
q
2
66
Baumann Maxim
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2007
8,93
v
3
269
Pürzer Johannes
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,34
4
285
Killius Matheo
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,56
5
188
Hemmerich Finn
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
9,84
6
293
Volmari Yves
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,97
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Filfil Gebeyehu
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
8,82
q
2
141
Comick Elias
USC Mainz
RH
2007
9,20
q
3
189
Scherer Tim
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
9,51
4
246
La Barrie-Harm Jakob
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2007
9,61
5
286
Salerno Alessio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
10,15
6
340
Busch Erik
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
11,04
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
151
Wewiorka Tobias
USC Mainz
RH
2007
8,49
q
2
187
Barth Timo
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
9,11
q
3
124
Arfaoui Yassine
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2007
9,23
q
4
255
Damm Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,49
218
Zaun Malte
TuS Saulheim
RH
2007
Can
133
Böcher Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
2007
Can
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
237
Becker Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2007
8,86
q
2
221
Schumm Marco
TV 1883 Schriesheim
BA
2007
9,09
q
3
264
Müller Luis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,29
4
239
Heim Henrik
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2007
9,67
5
99
Da Costa Daniel
TGS Hausen
HE
2007
9,78
6
295
Rubow Levie Son
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
10,57
7
174
Abankwa Moses
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
10,74