Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Jugend W12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
170
Kunstein Romy
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
8,64
q
1./I
2
111
Scheel Lara
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2007
8,70
q
2./I
3
210
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
HE
2007
8,87
q
1./II
4
262
Köchling Fara Sigry
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
8,94
q
2./II
5
98
Bayer Lotta
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2007
8,95
q
3./I
6
252
Badenhausen Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
8,98
q
4./I
7
247
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2007
9,01
q
1./III
8
136
Köstler Clara
USC Mainz
RH
2007
9,05
q
1./IV
9
266
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,12
2./III
10
125
Köhler Liv-Grete
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2007
9,12
2./IV
11
113
Becker Sarah Luise
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2007
9,13
5./I
12
284
Sander Cosima
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,14
6./I
13
354
Putz Lina
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
2007
9,15
3./III
14
131
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
RH
2007
9,21
3./II
15
169
Hildebrand Emily
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
9,22
4./III
16
51
Eguavoen Samentha
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2007
9,29
4./II
17
308
Al-Ajili Elaa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,31
3./IV
18
78
Lewandowski Jana
TuS Griesheim
HE
2007
9,36
5./III
19
261
Krämer Mara
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,40
7./I
20
171
Largé Mila
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
9,46
5./II
21
1
Carano Chayenne
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2007
9,49
4./IV
22
45
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2007
9,50
5./IV
23
96
Kitsoglou Johanna
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2007
9,78
6./II
24
26
Habermann Cosima
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
2007
9,85
7./II
25
132
Balg Sophia
USC Mainz
RH
2007
9,86
6./IV
26
75
Kraus Sofia Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
HE
2007
9,94
7./IV
27
4
Kulbarz Isabelle
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2007
10,01
6./III
28
186
Notopol Vanessa
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
10,17
7./III
29
3
Karber Nelly
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2007
10,22
8./II
30
185
Misztl Katie
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
10,29
8./IV
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
170
Kunstein Romy
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
8,64
q
2
111
Scheel Lara
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2007
8,70
q
3
98
Bayer Lotta
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2007
8,95
q
4
252
Badenhausen Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
8,98
q
5
113
Becker Sarah Luise
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2007
9,13
6
284
Sander Cosima
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,14
7
261
Krämer Mara
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,40
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
HE
2007
8,87
q
2
262
Köchling Fara Sigry
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
8,94
q
3
131
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
RH
2007
9,21
4
51
Eguavoen Samentha
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2007
9,29
5
171
Largé Mila
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
9,46
6
96
Kitsoglou Johanna
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2007
9,78
7
26
Habermann Cosima
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
2007
9,85
8
3
Karber Nelly
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2007
10,22
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
247
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2007
9,01
q
2
266
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,12
3
354
Putz Lina
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
2007
9,15
4
169
Hildebrand Emily
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
9,22
5
78
Lewandowski Jana
TuS Griesheim
HE
2007
9,36
6
4
Kulbarz Isabelle
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2007
10,01
7
186
Notopol Vanessa
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
10,17
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
136
Köstler Clara
USC Mainz
RH
2007
9,05
q
2
125
Köhler Liv-Grete
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2007
9,12
3
308
Al-Ajili Elaa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
9,31
4
1
Carano Chayenne
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2007
9,49
5
45
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2007
9,50
6
132
Balg Sophia
USC Mainz
RH
2007
9,86
7
75
Kraus Sofia Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
HE
2007
9,94
8
185
Misztl Katie
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
10,29