Weitsprung Jugend W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
252
Badenhausen Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
4,47
1./I
x
4,29
4,47
x
x
4,25
2
111
Scheel Lara
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2007
4,42
2./I
4,09
4,42
4,34
4,13
4,08
4,17
3
266
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
4,32
3./I
3,97
4,11
4,13
4,32
4,10
3,98
4
170
Kunstein Romy
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
4,27
4./I
3,30
3,86
4,10
4,27
4,27
x
5
262
Köchling Fara Sigry
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
4,25
5./I
4,05
x
x
3,99
4,25
x
6
98
Bayer Lotta
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2007
4,04
6./I
3,83
3,89
3,97
3,80
4,04
3,88
7
261
Krämer Mara
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
3,92
7./I
3,87
3,92
x
3,85
x
x
8
186
Notopol Vanessa
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
3,92
8./I
3,92
2,64
2,71
9
284
Sander Cosima
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
3,89
9./I
3,89
3,72
x
10
113
Becker Sarah Luise
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2007
3,85
10./I
3,69
3,69
3,85
11
169
Hildebrand Emily
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
3,80
11./I
3,77
3,80
3,71
12
354
Putz Lina
LAV Dietzhölztal
HE
2007
3,79
12./I
3,62
3,48
3,79
13
247
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2007
3,77
13./I
2,86
3,34
3,77
14
171
Largé Mila
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
3,72
14./I
3,33
x
3,72
15
125
Köhler Liv-Grete
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2007
3,68
15./I
3,68
3,64
3,04
16
45
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2007
3,67
16./I
3,52
3,45
3,67
17
1
Carano Chayenne
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2007
3,63
17./I
x
x
3,63
18
240
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2007
3,59
18./I
3,34
3,59
3,45
19
231
Koch Jule Katharina
TV Wächtersbach
HE
2007
3,52
19./I
x
x
3,52
20
308
Al-Ajili Elaa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
3,47
20./I
x
3,47
3,44
21
172
Lösch Stina
MTG Mannheim
BA
2007
3,41
21./I
2,97
x
3,41
22
185
Misztl Katie
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2007
3,28
22./I
3,17
3,28
2,86
23
51
Eguavoen Samentha
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2007
3,26
23./I
3,26
3,18
x
24
26
Habermann Cosima
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
2007
3,26
24./I
2,62
3,26
2,42
25
75
Kraus Sofia Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
HE
2007
2,79
25./I
x
2,79
x
26
3
Karber Nelly
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2007
2,74
26./I
x
2,74
x
27
4
Kulbarz Isabelle
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2007
2,66
27./I
x
2,66
x
96
Kitsoglou Johanna
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2007
NM
./I
x
x
x
116
Schmidt Sarah
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
RL
2007
NM
./I
x
x
x
78
Lewandowski Jana
TuS Griesheim
HE
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
112
Steeg Emily
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
225
Haase Franziska
TV 1883 Schriesheim
BA
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
265
Münzenthaler Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
Can
./I