Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m Kinder W11 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2019 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Comick Keyla
USC Mainz
RH
2008
7,77
q
1./I
2
274
Tidjani Heba
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
7,90
q
1./II
3
31
Horne Jasmin (X)
TV Bermbach
HE
2008
8,01
q
1./III
4
18
Staudte Stella
DJK Aschaffenburg
BY
2008
8,10
q
2./III
5
275
Schwab Sonja (X)
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
8,20
q
3./III
6
194
Hildebrand Marie
TV Nieder-Weisel
HE
2008
8,23
q
2./II
7
80
Romeis Ann-Kathrin
TuS Griesheim
HE
2008
8,44
q
3./II
8
276
Dabo Maimouna (X)
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
8,50
q
2./I
9
93
Rothhaupt Annika (X)
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2008
8,53
3./I
10
219
Schwanke Anna Luisa
TuS Saulheim
RH
2008
8,58
4./I
11
92
Janßen Tabea (X)
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2008
8,64
4./II
12
90
Kowalski Laura (X)
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2008
8,65
4./III
13
178
Hollstein Anouk
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2008
8,71
5./III
14
277
White Celina (X)
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
8,75
6./III
15
10
Heinrich Denise
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2008
8,75
7./III
16
196
Neupert Leonie
Spiridon Club Oberlahn
HE
2008
8,91
5./I
17
91
Stein Johanna (X)
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2008
8,96
5./II
18
177
Bartsch Marleen
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2008
9,02
6./I
19
2
Freitag Luca Sophie
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2008
9,04
8./III
20
297
Wilhelmi Emilia (X)
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
9,19
6./II
21
70
Conzen Frida
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2008
9,23
7./I
22
179
Röttsches Marlena
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2008
9,32
7./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Comick Keyla
USC Mainz
RH
2008
7,77
q
2
276
Dabo Maimouna (X)
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
8,50
q
3
93
Rothhaupt Annika (X)
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2008
8,53
4
219
Schwanke Anna Luisa
TuS Saulheim
RH
2008
8,58
5
196
Neupert Leonie
Spiridon Club Oberlahn
HE
2008
8,91
6
177
Bartsch Marleen
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2008
9,02
7
70
Conzen Frida
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2008
9,23
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
274
Tidjani Heba
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
7,90
q
2
194
Hildebrand Marie
TV Nieder-Weisel
HE
2008
8,23
q
3
80
Romeis Ann-Kathrin
TuS Griesheim
HE
2008
8,44
q
4
92
Janßen Tabea (X)
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2008
8,64
5
91
Stein Johanna (X)
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2008
8,96
6
297
Wilhelmi Emilia (X)
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
9,19
7
179
Röttsches Marlena
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2008
9,32
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Horne Jasmin (X)
TV Bermbach
HE
2008
8,01
q
2
18
Staudte Stella
DJK Aschaffenburg
BY
2008
8,10
q
3
275
Schwab Sonja (X)
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
8,20
q
4
90
Kowalski Laura (X)
SG DJK Hattersheim
HE
2008
8,65
5
178
Hollstein Anouk
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2008
8,71
6
277
White Celina (X)
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
8,75
7
10
Heinrich Denise
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2008
8,75
8
2
Freitag Luca Sophie
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2008
9,04