60m Hürden Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2019 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
209
Hauptmann Nele
TG Rimbach
HE
2006
10,05
1./III
2
139
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
RH
2006
10,10
1./IV
3
57
Hamin Sara
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
10,25
1./I
4
17
Scharf Alexandra
LA Team Alzenau
BY
2006
10,27
2./I
5
61
Block Franziska
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
10,31
1./II
6
254
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
10,32
2./IV
7
253
Bokemeyer Ida
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
10,44
2./III
8
173
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
BA
2006
10,58
2./II
9
72
Herchet Lara
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2006
10,70
3./IV
10
168
Fritz Lena
MTG Mannheim
BA
2006
10,78
3./II
11
77
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
HE
2006
10,84
3./I
12
263
Marrwitz Johanna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
11,41
4./IV
13
104
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
RL
2006
11,54
4./II
14
200
Helbrecht Marie Marlene
TG Obertshausen
HE
2006
11,72
3./III
15
287
Dignaß Anna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
11,83
4./I
16
241
Nastasoiu Alesia
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2006
12,10
5./IV
17
259
Hartema Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
12,17
5./II
18
122
Plaum Elena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2006
12,18
5./I
19
283
Hempel Jennifer
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
12,20
6./I
20
135
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
RH
2006
12,36
6./IV
21
182
Feid Kim
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2006
12,87
4./III
22
183
Schumacher Giulia
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2006
13,21
5./III
23
105
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
RL
2006
14,00
6./II
24
65
Cabal Tomé Nina
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2006
14,18
6./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Hamin Sara
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
10,25
2
17
Scharf Alexandra
LA Team Alzenau
BY
2006
10,27
3
77
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
HE
2006
10,84
4
287
Dignaß Anna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
11,83
5
122
Plaum Elena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2006
12,18
6
283
Hempel Jennifer
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
12,20
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Block Franziska
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
10,31
2
173
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
BA
2006
10,58
3
168
Fritz Lena
MTG Mannheim
BA
2006
10,78
4
104
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
RL
2006
11,54
5
259
Hartema Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
12,17
6
105
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
RL
2006
14,00
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
209
Hauptmann Nele
TG Rimbach
HE
2006
10,05
2
253
Bokemeyer Ida
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
10,44
3
200
Helbrecht Marie Marlene
TG Obertshausen
HE
2006
11,72
4
182
Feid Kim
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2006
12,87
5
183
Schumacher Giulia
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2006
13,21
6
65
Cabal Tomé Nina
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2006
14,18
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
RH
2006
10,10
2
254
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
10,32
3
72
Herchet Lara
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2006
10,70
4
263
Marrwitz Johanna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
11,41
5
241
Nastasoiu Alesia
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2006
12,10
6
135
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
RH
2006
12,36