Weitsprung Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.03.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
324
Peter Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
4,90
1./I
4,50
4,81
4,72
4,75
4,90
x
2
139
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
RH
2006
4,76
2./I
4,31
4,50
4,41
4,51
4,76
4,75
3
57
Hamin Sara
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
4,64
3./I
4,53
4,64
4,38
4,54
4,51
4,64
4
77
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
HE
2006
4,54
4./I
4,10
3,78
4,54
4,34
4,54
4,48
5
23
Kastl Emelie
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2006
4,50
5./I
4,39
4,50
4,36
4,46
x
x
6
307
Wendling Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
4,40
6./I
4,08
4,28
4,18
4,25
4,20
4,40
7
173
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
BA
2006
4,37
7./I
3,87
4,37
3,98
8
254
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
4,34
8./I
4,25
4,34
4,25
4,31
x
4,05
9
68
Schiedewitz Margarete
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2006
4,22
9./I
4,22
3,95
x
10
223
Fontagnier Anne
TV 1883 Schriesheim
BA
2006
4,13
10./I
3,90
4,13
3,62
11
61
Block Franziska
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
4,06
11./I
x
3,40
4,06
12
135
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
RH
2006
4,05
12./I
4,05
4,02
3,17
13
253
Bokemeyer Ida
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
3,99
13./I
3,94
3,99
x
14
65
Cabal Tomé Nina
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
2006
3,95
14./I
3,71
3,88
3,95
15
259
Hartema Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
3,95
15./I
3,95
3,78
3,82
16
282
Burck Charlotte
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
3,88
16./I
3,88
3,75
3,86
17
104
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
RL
2006
3,88
17./I
x
3,88
3,74
18
131
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
RH
2007
3,87
18./I
3,80
3,82
3,87
19
166
Böhler Lovis
MTG Mannheim
BA
2006
3,86
19./I
3,86
3,68
x
20
200
Helbrecht Marie Marlene
TG Obertshausen
HE
2006
3,86
20./I
3,59
3,67
3,86
21
17
Scharf Alexandra
LA Team Alzenau
BY
2006
3,81
21./I
3,81
3,81
-
22
122
Plaum Elena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2006
3,81
22./I
x
3,81
x
23
287
Dignaß Anna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
3,58
23./I
3,52
x
3,58
24
60
Brown Curly
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
3,55
24./I
3,46
3,55
3,28
25
224
Gandner Emma
TV 1883 Schriesheim
BA
2006
3,51
25./I
x
3,51
3,50
26
136
Köstler Clara
USC Mainz
RH
2007
3,50
26./I
3,48
3,45
3,50
27
263
Marrwitz Johanna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
3,49
27./I
3,34
3,48
3,49
28
241
Nastasoiu Alesia
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2006
3,47
28./I
x
x
3,47
29
114
Kistner Linda
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2006
3,37
29./I
3,37
x
3,37
30
291
Maier Freya Linn
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
3,32
30./I
2,87
3,28
3,32
31
140
Merz Vienna
USC Mainz
RH
2006
3,28
31./I
x
3,27
3,28
32
299
Tutic Leila
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
3,14
32./I
3,14
2,95
x
33
105
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
RL
2006
2,99
33./I
x
2,99
x
50
Bös Stella
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
81
Röber Antonia
TuS Griesheim
HE
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83
Roth Sophie
TV Hartenrod
HE
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
245
Beuting Mia
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
336
Matha Lilly Elisabeth
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
NM
./I