1,7 km W15, W14, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
23.03.2019 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
278
Krondörfer Kristina
LATV Plauen
GER
2005
6:12,1*
1./I
2
277
Korndörfer Sophia
LATV Plauen
GER
2005
6:13,2*
2./I
3
318
Günther Jenny
LG Vogtland/LAV Reichenbach
GER
2006
6:14,1*
3./I
4
274
Fischer Juli
LATV Plauen
GER
2006
6:38,5*
4./I
5
317
Schmid Pita
LG Vogtland/LAV Reichenbach
GER
2007
6:47,3*
5./I
6
340
Hilke Sandrine
1. SV Gera
GER
2007
6:47,9*
6./I
7
460
Kießling Annika
Treuener LV
GER
2007
6:52,1*
7./I
8
422
Bausch Raja
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
2007
7:06,2*
8./I
9
275
Bessel Caroline
LATV Plauen
GER
2007
7:08,2*
9./I
10
383
Kölbel Emma
SV Theuma
GER
2007
7:14,3*
10./I
11
459
Trautloft Tia
Treuener LV
GER
2007
7:21,2*
11./I
12
456
Frank Madlen
Treuener LV
GER
2006
7:23,6*
12./I
13
325
Goller Luisa-Linda
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2005
7:24,6*
13./I
14
384
Huke Henriette
SV Theuma
GER
2006
7:28,1*
14./I
15
455
Meichsner Annemarie
Treuener LV
GER
2006
7:34,0*
15./I
16
424
Schmidt Patricia
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
2005
7:39,8*
16./I
17
421
Winkler Magalie
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
2007
7:59,5*
17./I
18
454
Meichsner Annika
Treuener LV
GER
2004
8:01,5*
18./I
19
457
Hellinger Helene
Treuener LV
GER
2006
8:07,6*
19./I
20
366
Wolf Katarine
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2006
8:42,6*
20./I
423
Sommer Luise
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
2006
DNF
382
Hendel Sophie
SV Theuma
GER
2007
DNS
458
Hummel Leonie
Treuener LV
GER
2007
DNS
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
454
Meichsner Annika
Treuener LV
GER
2004
8:01,5*
18./I
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
278
Krondörfer Kristina
LATV Plauen
GER
2005
6:12,1*
1./I
2
277
Korndörfer Sophia
LATV Plauen
GER
2005
6:13,2*
2./I
3
325
Goller Luisa-Linda
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2005
7:24,6*
13./I
4
424
Schmidt Patricia
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
2005
7:39,8*
16./I
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
318
Günther Jenny
LG Vogtland/LAV Reichenbach
GER
2006
6:14,1*
3./I
2
274
Fischer Juli
LATV Plauen
GER
2006
6:38,5*
4./I
3
456
Frank Madlen
Treuener LV
GER
2006
7:23,6*
12./I
4
384
Huke Henriette
SV Theuma
GER
2006
7:28,1*
14./I
5
455
Meichsner Annemarie
Treuener LV
GER
2006
7:34,0*
15./I
6
457
Hellinger Helene
Treuener LV
GER
2006
8:07,6*
19./I
7
366
Wolf Katarine
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2006
8:42,6*
20./I
423
Sommer Luise
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
2006
DNF
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
317
Schmid Pita
LG Vogtland/LAV Reichenbach
GER
2007
6:47,3*
5./I
2
340
Hilke Sandrine
1. SV Gera
GER
2007
6:47,9*
6./I
3
460
Kießling Annika
Treuener LV
GER
2007
6:52,1*
7./I
4
422
Bausch Raja
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
2007
7:06,2*
8./I
5
275
Bessel Caroline
LATV Plauen
GER
2007
7:08,2*
9./I
6
383
Kölbel Emma
SV Theuma
GER
2007
7:14,3*
10./I
7
459
Trautloft Tia
Treuener LV
GER
2007
7:21,2*
11./I
8
421
Winkler Magalie
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
2007
7:59,5*
17./I
382
Hendel Sophie
SV Theuma
GER
2007
DNS
458
Hummel Leonie
Treuener LV
GER
2007
DNS