400m WKU7, WKU6 Finale
Ergebnisliste
23.03.2019 10:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
266
Volkmar Svea
LATV Plauen
GER
2012
1:27,4*
1./I
2
371
Hendel Sarah
SV Theuma
GER
2012
1:31,2*
2./I
3
292
Lorenz Katalin
LG Vogtland/LAV Reichenbach
GER
2012
1:37,9*
3./I
4
319
Rölle Clara
ohne Verein / Rölle
GER
2012
1:39,4*
4./I
5
387
Rudolph Juna
SG Jößnitz
GER
2013
1:41,5*
5./I
6
267
Remmer Lotta
LATV Plauen
GER
2012
1:44,0*
6./I
7
353
Müller Elaine
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2013
1:45,9*
7./I
8
354
Fischer Lenja
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2013
1:49,9*
8./I
9
388
Geipel Leni
SG Jößnitz
GER
2012
1:51,3*
9./I
10
369
Rabe Nala
SV Theuma
GER
2013
1:54,5*
10./I
11
368
Hühler Magdalena
SV Theuma
GER
2013
1:57,8*
11./I
12
356
Bürchner Liv
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2013
1:59,5*
12./I
12
469
Jahn Linda
Treuener LV
GER
2012
1:59,5*
12./I
14
472
Paubert Olivia
Treuener LV
GER
2013
2:04,9*
14./I
15
466
Strohbach Marta
Treuener LV
GER
2014
2:06,2*
15./I
16
355
Angermann Alicia
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2013
2:08,3*
16./I
17
264
Csulits Charlotte
ohne Verein / Csulits
GER
2014
2:10,1*
17./I
18
467
Grunert Melissa
Treuener LV
GER
2013
2:15,4*
18./I
19
470
Köber Lilly
Treuener LV
GER
2013
2:22,9*
19./I
358
Kipsch Hanna
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2012
DNS
484
Wiede Fiona
Treuener LV
GER
2012
DNS
Kinder W7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
266
Volkmar Svea
LATV Plauen
GER
2012
1:27,4*
1./I
2
371
Hendel Sarah
SV Theuma
GER
2012
1:31,2*
2./I
3
292
Lorenz Katalin
LG Vogtland/LAV Reichenbach
GER
2012
1:37,9*
3./I
4
319
Rölle Clara
ohne Verein / Rölle
GER
2012
1:39,4*
4./I
5
267
Remmer Lotta
LATV Plauen
GER
2012
1:44,0*
6./I
6
388
Geipel Leni
SG Jößnitz
GER
2012
1:51,3*
9./I
7
469
Jahn Linda
Treuener LV
GER
2012
1:59,5*
12./I
358
Kipsch Hanna
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2012
DNS
484
Wiede Fiona
Treuener LV
GER
2012
DNS
Kinder W6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
387
Rudolph Juna
SG Jößnitz
GER
2013
1:41,5*
5./I
2
353
Müller Elaine
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2013
1:45,9*
7./I
3
354
Fischer Lenja
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2013
1:49,9*
8./I
4
369
Rabe Nala
SV Theuma
GER
2013
1:54,5*
10./I
5
368
Hühler Magdalena
SV Theuma
GER
2013
1:57,8*
11./I
6
356
Bürchner Liv
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2013
1:59,5*
12./I
7
472
Paubert Olivia
Treuener LV
GER
2013
2:04,9*
14./I
8
466
Strohbach Marta
Treuener LV
GER
2014
2:06,2*
15./I
9
355
Angermann Alicia
LG Vogtland/SC Syrau
GER
2013
2:08,3*
16./I
10
264
Csulits Charlotte
ohne Verein / Csulits
GER
2014
2:10,1*
17./I
11
467
Grunert Melissa
Treuener LV
GER
2013
2:15,4*
18./I
12
470
Köber Lilly
Treuener LV
GER
2013
2:22,9*
19./I