3000m Bahngehen - Hessische Meisterschaften M, W14, W13, M40, W40, M55, W50, W55, M60, W65, M70, W70 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.03.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1020
Best Nicole
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1968
15:13.94
1./I
2
1016
Fern Thorsten
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
1975
15:48.21
2./I
3
1017
Schaller Werner
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1957
18:46.78
3./I
4
1012
Neidel Heidrun
TSG 1893 Leihgestern
GER
1947
21:50.27
4./I
5
1014
Mink Werner
LG Asslar-Werdorf
GER
1949
21:52.13
5./I
6
1018
Molter Margarete
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1947
23:49.81
6./I
7
1013
Münch Renate
LAZ Gießen
GER
1952
25:08.50
7./I
<
8
1015
Becker Manfred
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
1960
26:44.15
8./I
< <
aW
1024
Markgraf Yvonne
LG Süd Berlin
GER
1975
18:03.49
aW
1022
Elbert Ila
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
18:31.08
aW
1021
Köhler Antje
TV Bühlertal
GER
1961
18:34.74
aW
1023
Kowalsky Miyako
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
20:27.23
1019
Hänsel Heinrich
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1949
DNF
< < <
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
1022
Elbert Ila
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
18:31.08
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
1023
Kowalsky Miyako
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
20:27.23
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1016
Fern Thorsten
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
1975
15:48.21
2./I
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
1024
Markgraf Yvonne
LG Süd Berlin
GER
1975
18:03.49
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1015
Becker Manfred
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
1960
26:44.15
8./I
< <
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1020
Best Nicole
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1968
15:13.94
1./I
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
1021
Köhler Antje
TV Bühlertal
GER
1961
18:34.74
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1017
Schaller Werner
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1957
18:46.78
3./I
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1013
Münch Renate
LAZ Gießen
GER
1952
25:08.50
7./I
<
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1014
Mink Werner
LG Asslar-Werdorf
GER
1949
21:52.13
5./I
1019
Hänsel Heinrich
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1949
DNF
< < <
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1012
Neidel Heidrun
TSG 1893 Leihgestern
GER
1947
21:50.27
4./I
2
1018
Molter Margarete
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1947
23:49.81
6./I