50m Kinder W11 Finale
Ergebnisliste
20.06.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
54
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
7,79
1./V
2
111
Spies Anna-Dorothea
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
7,81
1./I
3
93
Seidel Paulina
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2008
7,93
1./IV
4
43
Müller Helen
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2008
7,96
2./IV
5
78
Vukusic Vivian
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2008
8,11
1./III
6
88
Glaser Nele
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2008
8,12
1./II
6
90
Weidinger Liana
SuS Bertlich
GER
2008
8,12
2./V
8
35
Ohlms Clara
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
8,25
3./IV
9
87
Hendricksen Joleen
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2008
8,32
2./II
10
91
Simon Hannah
SuS Bertlich
GER
2008
8,38
3./V
11
46
Metzger Tabitha
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2008
8,53
2./III
12
98
Pahl Carolina
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2008
8,69
4./V
13
132
Kostopoulus Johanna
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
9,08
2./I
14
113
Brehme Emma
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
9,14
3./III
15
14
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
9,33
4./IV
16
112
Gravius Nina
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
10,16
3./II
17
145
Bartel Fiona
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2008
10,84
3./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
111
Spies Anna-Dorothea
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
7,81
2
132
Kostopoulus Johanna
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
9,08
3
145
Bartel Fiona
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2008
10,84
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Glaser Nele
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2008
8,12
2
87
Hendricksen Joleen
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2008
8,32
3
112
Gravius Nina
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
10,16
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Vukusic Vivian
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2008
8,11
2
46
Metzger Tabitha
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2008
8,53
3
113
Brehme Emma
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
9,14
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
93
Seidel Paulina
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2008
7,93
2
43
Müller Helen
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2008
7,96
3
35
Ohlms Clara
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
8,25
4
14
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
9,33
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
54
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
7,79
2
90
Weidinger Liana
SuS Bertlich
GER
2008
8,12
3
91
Simon Hannah
SuS Bertlich
GER
2008
8,38
4
98
Pahl Carolina
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2008
8,69