150m Weibliche Jugend U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.04.2019 19:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
886
Rehbein Emilia
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2006
21,09
1./II
2
662
Goldbach Pia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
21,20
1./III
3
746
Heue Nike
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
22,29
1./I
4
816
Kus Vivian
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
22,33
2./III
5
719
Kammerknecht Viivi
Weseler TV
GER
2007
22,47
3./III
6
718
Küpper Mina
Weseler TV
GER
2007
22,59
2./I
7
626
Komp Paula
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2007
22,71
2./II
8
749
Lenau Karlotta
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
22,88
3./I
9
666
Weimar Nathalie Marie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
22,91
4./III
9
751
Machado Laura
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
22,91
3./II
11
670
Becher Paula
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
23,29
4./II
12
671
Derksen Frida
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
23,34
5./III
13
743
Sinah Boms
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
23,78
4./I
14
742
Scholz Sarah
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
23,99
6./III
15
673
Meliopoulou Nikoleta
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
24,05
5./II
16
745
Wagener Alina
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
24,08
6./II
17
748
Hentschel Amy
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
24,71
5./I
18
667
Krämer Rosalie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
24,91
7./II
19
741
Maryschka Yasmine
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
26,09
6./I
20
669
Elghalbzouri Sarah
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
27,09
7./III
852
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
746
Heue Nike
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
22,29
2
718
Küpper Mina
Weseler TV
GER
2007
22,59
3
749
Lenau Karlotta
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
22,88
4
743
Sinah Boms
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
23,78
5
748
Hentschel Amy
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
24,71
6
741
Maryschka Yasmine
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
26,09
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
886
Rehbein Emilia
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2006
21,09
2
626
Komp Paula
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2007
22,71
3
751
Machado Laura
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
22,91
4
670
Becher Paula
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
23,29
5
673
Meliopoulou Nikoleta
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
24,05
6
745
Wagener Alina
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
24,08
7
667
Krämer Rosalie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
24,91
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
662
Goldbach Pia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
21,20
2
816
Kus Vivian
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
22,33
3
719
Kammerknecht Viivi
Weseler TV
GER
2007
22,47
4
666
Weimar Nathalie Marie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
22,91
5
671
Derksen Frida
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
23,34
6
742
Scholz Sarah
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
23,99
7
669
Elghalbzouri Sarah
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
27,09
852
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
Can