Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.01.2018 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
838
Hau Tobias
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2001
7.42
v
1./III
1
896
Freyler Jonas
TV Homburg
GER
2001
7.42
q
1./III
3
704
Laporte Julien
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
7.51
q
1./I
4
874
Weber Jann
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2001
7.52
q
1./II
5
765
Klein Moritz
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
7.53
q
3./III
6
817
Park Marcel
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
 
2002
7.58
q
1./IV
6
870
Graf Lio
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
7.58
q
2./I
8
891
Barhainski Max
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2001
7.66
q
2./IV
9
703
Lau Lennart
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
7.68
q
3./I
9
794
Motsch Raphael
LG Bliestal
GER
2002
7.68
q
2./II
11
847
Fastenrath Marc
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
7.74
q
4./I
12
812
Diehl Niels
LG Saar 70
GER
2001
7.76
q
3./IV
12
821
Wolf Guy
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
7.76
q
5./I
12
823
Brachmann Marlon
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
2002
7.76
q
3./IV
15
793
Wagner Tim
LG Bliestal
GER
2002
7.78
3./II
16
671
Ahmed Al-Jahir
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
7.96
6./I
17
736
Hock Noah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8.03
4./II
18
801
Popp Steven
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2001
8.17
5./II
19
886
Deßloch Sebastian
TV Elm
GER
2002
8.31
5./IV
20
848
Plantz Liam
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
8.37
4./III
21
737
Mayer Tristan
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8.85
5./III
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
704
Laporte Julien
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
7.51
q
2
870
Graf Lio
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
7.58
q
3
703
Lau Lennart
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
7.68
q
4
847
Fastenrath Marc
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
7.74
q
5
821
Wolf Guy
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
7.76
q
6
671
Ahmed Al-Jahir
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
7.96
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
874
Weber Jann
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2001
7.52
q
2
794
Motsch Raphael
LG Bliestal
GER
2002
7.68
q
3
793
Wagner Tim
LG Bliestal
GER
2002
7.78
4
736
Hock Noah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8.03
5
801
Popp Steven
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2001
8.17
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
838
Hau Tobias
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2001
7.42
v
1
896
Freyler Jonas
TV Homburg
GER
2001
7.42
q
3
765
Klein Moritz
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
7.53
q
4
848
Plantz Liam
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
8.37
5
737
Mayer Tristan
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8.85
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
817
Park Marcel
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
 
2002
7.58
q
2
891
Barhainski Max
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2001
7.66
q
3
812
Diehl Niels
LG Saar 70
GER
2001
7.76
q
3
823
Brachmann Marlon
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
2002
7.76
q
5
886
Deßloch Sebastian
TV Elm
GER
2002
8.31