60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.01.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
813
Grauvogel Paula
LG Saar 70
GER
2003
9.28
1./II
2
873
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
9.55
1./I
3
687
Schmitt Alina
LA Team Saar
 
2004
9.70
1./III
4
791
Weber Isabel
LG Berus
GER
2003
10.36
2./II
5
900
Schellenbaum Lea
TV Homburg
GER
2003
10.59
3./II
6
843
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
 
2004
10.61
2./III
7
721
Lambert Joline
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2004
10.81
2./I
8
723
Escher Luca-Sophie
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2004
11.05
3./I
9
890
Schäfer Cosa
TV Elm
GER
2004
11.10
3./III
10
796
Grieser Annika
LG Bliestal
GER
2004
11.14
4./I
11
682
Böhm Inga
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
11.30
5./I
12
858
Hensel Sarah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
11.43
4./II
13
784
Mehle Katharina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
11.71
4./III
14
867
Fuhrmann Lisa
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
2004
11.73
6./I
15
815
Platz Emely
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
12.11
5./II
16
745
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
12.22
6./II
17
783
Mehle Anna
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
12.34
5./III
694
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
 
2004
DSQ
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
873
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
9.55
2
721
Lambert Joline
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2004
10.81
3
723
Escher Luca-Sophie
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2004
11.05
4
796
Grieser Annika
LG Bliestal
GER
2004
11.14
5
682
Böhm Inga
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
11.30
6
867
Fuhrmann Lisa
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
2004
11.73
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
813
Grauvogel Paula
LG Saar 70
GER
2003
9.28
2
791
Weber Isabel
LG Berus
GER
2003
10.36
3
900
Schellenbaum Lea
TV Homburg
GER
2003
10.59
4
858
Hensel Sarah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
11.43
5
815
Platz Emely
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
12.11
6
745
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
12.22
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
687
Schmitt Alina
LA Team Saar
 
2004
9.70
2
843
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
 
2004
10.61
3
890
Schäfer Cosa
TV Elm
GER
2004
11.10
4
784
Mehle Katharina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
11.71
5
783
Mehle Anna
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
12.34
694
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
 
2004
DSQ