Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.01.2018 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
873
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
5.33
1./I
5.11
5.03
4.97
5.16
5.33
5.31
2
813
Grauvogel Paula
LG Saar 70
GER
2003
5.01
2./I
x
3.70
4.91
5.01
x
x
3
868
Schorr Maja
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
2004
4.92
3./I
4.92
4.75
4.74
4.61
-
-
4
795
Breininger Paula
LG Bliestal
GER
2003
4.77
4./I
4.62
4.54
4.70
4.77
4.44
x
5
791
Weber Isabel
LG Berus
GER
2003
4.72
5./I
4.72
4.68
4.61
4.45
4.49
4.65
6
687
Schmitt Alina
LA Team Saar
 
2004
4.68
6./I
4.68
4.52
x
7
856
Böning Annabel
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
4.65
7./I
4.40
4.21
4.56
x
4.54
4.65
8
721
Lambert Joline
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2004
4.46
8./I
4.11
4.46
-
9
843
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
 
2004
4.36
9./I
4.36
4.08
4.26
10
796
Grieser Annika
LG Bliestal
GER
2004
4.33
10./I
4.12
4.33
4.22
11
748
Fritzke Lisa
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
4.30
11./I
4.22
4.30
4.17
12
900
Schellenbaum Lea
TV Homburg
GER
2003
4.28
12./I
4.28
4.27
3.80
13
694
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
 
2004
4.24
13./I
4.19
4.24
3.90
14
784
Mehle Katharina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
4.18
14./I
3.81
3.63
4.18
15
747
Boegem Emilie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
4.15
15./I
4.08
4.11
4.15
16
866
Plohmann Charlotte
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
 
2003
4.15
16./I
x
4.01
4.15
17
745
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
4.11
17./I
3.78
3.96
4.11
18
861
Wolffersdorf Johanna
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
4.00
18./I
3.94
4.00
3.95
19
890
Schäfer Cosa
TV Elm
GER
2004
3.93
19./I
3.93
3.19
3.53
20
744
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3.86
20./I
3.65
3.86
3.74
21
858
Hensel Sarah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
3.85
21./I
3.66
3.85
3.60
22
815
Platz Emely
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
3.82
22./I
3.64
3.82
3.77
23
723
Escher Luca-Sophie
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2004
3.81
23./I
3.81
2.91
3.73
24
867
Fuhrmann Lisa
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
2004
3.76
24./I
3.76
3.66
x
25
722
Vogelgesang Lara
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2004
3.76
25./I
3.64
3.76
3.65
26
783
Mehle Anna
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
3.72
26./I
3.71
3.68
3.72
27
915
Schröder Alisha
LC Rehlingen
 
2004
3.71
27./I
3.71
3.66
3.66
28
751
Kraus Tatjana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3.67
28./I
3.44
3.65
3.67
29
750
Schneider Juliana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3.67
29./I
x
3.67
3.65
30
749
Heilmann Kristina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3.58
30./I
3.58
x
3.56
31
682
Böhm Inga
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
3.21
31./I
2.76
2.94
3.21