Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.01.2018 12:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
729
Woidy Saskia
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
7.87
q
1./III
2
726
Preuße Paula
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
7.92
q
2./III
3
753
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8.05
q
3./III
4
786
Schnubel Dionne
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
8.19
q
1./II
5
690
Weidler Lena
LA Team Saar
 
2001
8.33
q
1./I
6
854
Bross Chiara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
8.48
q
4./III
7
781
Schumacher Svenja
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
8.50
q
2./II
8
859
Stark Anjuli
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
8.64
q
3./II
9
888
Altmeyer Emely
TV Elm
GER
2002
8.65
q
2./I
10
686
Schmidt Joelle
LA Team Saar
 
2001
8.74
q
3./I
11
746
Beyerlein Ines
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8.77
v
4./II
12
756
Beyerlein Anika
LAZ Zweibrücken
 
2001
8.79
q
4./I
13
857
Claude Aaliyah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
8.84
q
5./II
14
914
Hessendenz Mascha
TV Saarwellingen
 
2002
8.95
5./I
15
814
Triesch Janina
LG Saar 70
GER
2001
8.99
6./II
16
877
Hastire Lea
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2001
9.06
5./III
17
884
Schneider Marie
TV Dillingen
GER
2001
9.07
6./III
18
697
Hessling Lorena
LAC Saarlouis
 
2002
9.36
6./I
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
690
Weidler Lena
LA Team Saar
 
2001
8.33
q
2
888
Altmeyer Emely
TV Elm
GER
2002
8.65
q
3
686
Schmidt Joelle
LA Team Saar
 
2001
8.74
q
4
756
Beyerlein Anika
LAZ Zweibrücken
 
2001
8.79
q
5
914
Hessendenz Mascha
TV Saarwellingen
 
2002
8.95
6
697
Hessling Lorena
LAC Saarlouis
 
2002
9.36
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
786
Schnubel Dionne
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
8.19
q
2
781
Schumacher Svenja
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
8.50
q
3
859
Stark Anjuli
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
8.64
q
4
746
Beyerlein Ines
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8.77
v
5
857
Claude Aaliyah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
8.84
q
6
814
Triesch Janina
LG Saar 70
GER
2001
8.99
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
729
Woidy Saskia
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
7.87
q
2
726
Preuße Paula
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
7.92
q
3
753
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8.05
q
4
854
Bross Chiara
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
8.48
q
5
877
Hastire Lea
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2001
9.06
6
884
Schneider Marie
TV Dillingen
GER
2001
9.07