Dreikampf MU12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
222
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
1.010
8,11
 
(344)
3,80
 
(364)
37,50
 
(302)
2
235
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
983
8,61
 
(292)
3,86
 
(371)
40,00
 
(320)
3
204
Dornseifer Mats
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
961
8,61
 
(292)
3,55
 
(335)
42,00
 
(334)
4
263
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg
GER
2009
942
8,09
 
(346)
3,88
 
(374)
27,50
 
(222)
5
227
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
919
8,47
 
(306)
3,96
 
(383)
28,50
 
(230)
6
203
Dornseifer Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
893
8,68
 
(285)
3,47
 
(325)
35,00
 
(283)
7
211
Tikdemir Enes Yusuf
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
833
8,78
 
(276)
3,19
 
(290)
33,00
 
(267)
7
293
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg
GER
2009
833
8,65
 
(288)
3,56
 
(336)
26,00
 
(209)
9
259
Markus Felix
LG Sieg
GER
2008
829
8,74
 
(279)
3,72
 
(355)
24,50
 
(195)
10
289
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
813
8,39
 
(314)
3,30
 
(304)
24,50
 
(195)
11
271
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
803
8,54
 
(299)
3,58
 
(338)
21,50
 
(166)
12
252
Schwartz Linus
LG Sieg
GER
2008
752
9,15
 
(242)
3,32
 
(306)
25,50
 
(204)
13
210
Stahl Paul Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
748
9,13
 
(244)
3,20
 
(291)
26,50
 
(213)
14
344
Paus Levi
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
695
8,92
 
(263)
2,89
 
(251)
23,00
 
(181)
15
251
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
680
9,20
 
(238)
3,28
 
(301)
19,00
 
(141)
16
243
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2009
563
10,12
 
(166)
2,81
 
(240)
20,50
 
(157)
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
222
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
1.010
8,11
 
(344)
3,80
 
(364)
37,50
 
(302)
2
235
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
983
8,61
 
(292)
3,86
 
(371)
40,00
 
(320)
3
204
Dornseifer Mats
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
961
8,61
 
(292)
3,55
 
(335)
42,00
 
(334)
4
227
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
919
8,47
 
(306)
3,96
 
(383)
28,50
 
(230)
5
203
Dornseifer Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
893
8,68
 
(285)
3,47
 
(325)
35,00
 
(283)
6
259
Markus Felix
LG Sieg
GER
2008
829
8,74
 
(279)
3,72
 
(355)
24,50
 
(195)
7
289
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
813
8,39
 
(314)
3,30
 
(304)
24,50
 
(195)
8
271
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
803
8,54
 
(299)
3,58
 
(338)
21,50
 
(166)
9
252
Schwartz Linus
LG Sieg
GER
2008
752
9,15
 
(242)
3,32
 
(306)
25,50
 
(204)
10
251
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
680
9,20
 
(238)
3,28
 
(301)
19,00
 
(141)
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
50M
WEZ
SCH
Info
1
263
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg
GER
2009
942
8,09
 
(346)
3,88
 
(374)
27,50
 
(222)
2
211
Tikdemir Enes Yusuf
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
833
8,78
 
(276)
3,19
 
(290)
33,00
 
(267)
2
293
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg
GER
2009
833
8,65
 
(288)
3,56
 
(336)
26,00
 
(209)
4
210
Stahl Paul Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
748
9,13
 
(244)
3,20
 
(291)
26,50
 
(213)
5
344
Paus Levi
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
695
8,92
 
(263)
2,89
 
(251)
23,00
 
(181)
6
243
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2009
563
10,12
 
(166)
2,81
 
(240)
20,50
 
(157)