Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend W12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
393
Medinger Celina
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
2.165
11,01
+0,6
(426)
10,73
+0,2
(510)
4,42
 
(485)
29,50
 
(386)
3:04,10
 
(358)
2
283
Zatcha Christine
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
2.038
11,22
+0,7
(407)
11,57
+0,8
(450)
4,35
 
(477)
32,00
 
(408)
3:23,08
 
(296)
3
294
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
1.989
11,31
+0,6
(398)
12,27
+1,1
(407)
4,26
 
(466)
25,00
 
(345)
3:00,13
 
(373)
4
261
Omolade Mercy
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
1.914
11,72
+0,6
(363)
10,86
+1,1
(500)
4,08
 
(445)
21,50
 
(310)
3:22,89
 
(296)
5
284
Zavelberg Isabella
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
1.867
11,51
+0,6
(381)
13,04
+0,2
(364)
4,04
 
(440)
23,00
 
(325)
3:04,45
 
(357)
6
333
Auler Elina
LLG Hunrück
GER
2007
1.733
12,39
+0,7
(311)
12,62
+0,8
(387)
3,55
 
(380)
23,00
 
(325)
3:12,32
 
(330)
7
386
Böckmann Leonie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
1.675
13,05
+0,7
(265)
12,65
+0,8
(385)
3,52
 
(376)
26,00
 
(354)
3:23,38
 
(295)
8
366
Phung Ava
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
1.622
12,14
+0,7
(330)
14,26
+0,1
(306)
3,54
 
(378)
23,00
 
(325)
3:27,28
 
(283)
9
367
Ries Lena
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
1.605
12,02
+0,7
(339)
14,10
+0,1
(313)
3,49
 
(372)
21,00
 
(304)
3:29,54
 
(277)
10
276
Hogen Mia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
1.558
12,78
+0,7
(283)
14,40
+0,8
(300)
3,54
 
(378)
21,50
 
(310)
3:25,88
 
(287)
11
396
Schmitt Amelie
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
1.523
12,53
+0,7
(301)
13,47
+0,8
(343)
3,47
 
(369)
20,50
 
(299)
3:55,68
 
(211)
12
397
Schreiber Solveig
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
1.462
13,34
+0,6
(246)
14,32
+0,2
(304)
3,45
 
(367)
19,50
 
(288)
3:37,03
 
(257)
13
363
Krasniqi Marigona
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
1.426
13,28
+0,7
(249)
14,86
+0,8
(281)
3,19
 
(332)
20,00
 
(294)
3:32,02
 
(270)
 
259
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
aufg.
12,04
+0,6
(338)
10,85
+1,1
(501)
3,89
 
(422)
20,00
 
(294)
 
 
395
Over Lea
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
n.a.
 
 
DNS
 
DNS