Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung Jugend W15
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
185
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
2.730
13,62
-0,1
(508)
12,49
+0,9
(563)
5,24
+1,0
(574)
1,52
 
(517)
38,18
 
(568)
2
197
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
2.648
13,23
-1,1
(541)
12,89
-0,2
(537)
5,31
+1,1
(582)
1,48
 
(493)
29,51
 
(495)
3
312
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
2.645
12,95
-1,1
(566)
12,41
+0,9
(568)
4,99
-0,7
(548)
1,44
 
(469)
29,48
 
(494)
4
132
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
GER
2004
2.632
13,09
-1,1
(553)
12,47
+0,9
(564)
5,35
 
(586)
1,48
 
(493)
23,40
 
(436)
5
300
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
2.536
13,14
-1,1
(549)
12,52
-0,2
(561)
4,79
 
(526)
1,44
 
(469)
22,93
 
(431)
6
189
Köchling Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
2.522
13,35
-0,1
(531)
12,47
+0,9
(564)
5,10
+1,0
(560)
1,44
 
(469)
19,89
 
(398)
7
224
Eden Milane-Sophia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
2.516
13,28
-0,4
(537)
13,16
-1,8
(521)
5,04
 
(553)
1,44
 
(469)
23,40
 
(436)
8
207
Thater Joana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
2.492
13,38
-0,1
(528)
13,03
-0,2
(529)
5,03
+0,4
(552)
1,56
 
(541)
15,08
 
(342)
9
332
Jung Anna
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
2.470
13,45
-0,1
(522)
13,86
-0,2
(482)
5,02
+1,3
(551)
1,48
 
(493)
22,07
 
(422)
10
184
Hückelheim Julia Sophie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
2.443
13,55
-0,1
(514)
13,72
-1,8
(489)
5,14
+1,1
(564)
1,40
 
(444)
23,01
 
(432)
11
93
Thomas Charlotte
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2004
2.425
13,96
-0,8
(481)
13,91
-0,9
(479)
4,73
+1,4
(519)
1,44
 
(469)
27,64
 
(477)
12
269
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
2.420
13,83
-0,1
(491)
12,82
-0,2
(542)
4,67
+0,6
(513)
1,44
 
(469)
20,49
 
(405)
13
85
Clesle Caja
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
2.381
13,92
-0,4
(484)
13,11
-0,2
(524)
4,38
+0,5
(480)
1,44
 
(469)
22,30
 
(424)
14
87
Kummer Emma
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
2.361
13,76
-0,4
(497)
13,53
-1,8
(500)
4,84
0,0
(531)
1,32
 
(394)
23,67
 
(439)
15
145
Erb Kristin
TV Flieden
GER
2004
2.318
13,72
-1,1
(500)
14,57
-1,8
(446)
4,97
 
(546)
1,40
 
(444)
18,40
 
(382)
16
284
Franke Antonia
Hünfelder SV
GER
2004
2.301
13,73
-0,8
(499)
13,46
-1,8
(504)
4,28
+0,1
(468)
1,40
 
(444)
18,74
 
(386)
17
456
Albrecht Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
2.297
13,28
-1,1
(537)
12,48
+0,9
(564)
3,81
 
(412)
1,40
 
(444)
14,97
 
(340)
18
155
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
2.271
13,88
-0,4
(487)
15,06
-1,8
(423)
4,30
 
(471)
1,40
 
(444)
24,40
 
(446)
19
293
Glozbach Selina
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2004
2.192
14,05
-0,4
(474)
13,88
-0,9
(481)
4,33
 
(474)
1,36
 
(419)
15,27
 
(344)
20
249
Drozella Mia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
2.090
15,21
-0,8
(391)
16,11
-0,9
(378)
4,15
 
(453)
1,44
 
(469)
19,90
 
(399)
21
71
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.269
14,62
-0,8
(431)
14,89
-0,9
(431)
3,77
 
(407)
 
 
NM
 
 
72
Rumelies Lynn
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
aufg.
Can
 
15,34
-0,9
(410)
4,60
 
(505)
1,44
 
(469)
23,05
 
(432)
 
260
Wettstein Dana
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
aufg.
Can
 
12,54
+0,9
(560)
NM
 
1,56
 
(541)
Can