Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung Jugend W14
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
228
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
2.596
13,20
-0,4
(544)
12,81
+1,0
(542)
4,66
-0,6
(512)
1,64
 
(588)
20,98
 
(410)
2
303
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
2.585
13,54
-0,2
(515)
12,73
+1,0
(547)
4,77
+0,5
(524)
1,56
 
(541)
25,66
 
(458)
3
205
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2.568
13,53
-0,2
(515)
12,58
+1,0
(557)
5,23
+0,3
(573)
1,52
 
(517)
20,60
 
(406)
4
229
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
2.517
13,57
+1,1
(512)
12,87
+1,4
(539)
4,64
+0,7
(509)
1,48
 
(493)
26,29
 
(464)
5
218
Schneeberger Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
2.476
13,51
-0,2
(517)
13,53
+0,9
(500)
4,62
+0,5
(507)
1,44
 
(469)
28,20
 
(483)
6
383
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
2.471
13,81
+1,1
(493)
12,76
+0,5
(546)
4,62
-0,4
(507)
1,44
 
(469)
25,39
 
(456)
7
308
Sackewitz Milena
TSV Kirchhain
GER
2005
2.435
14,25
+0,1
(459)
13,46
+1,0
(504)
4,75
+0,3
(522)
1,52
 
(517)
23,15
 
(433)
8
79
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
2.418
13,84
+1,1
(490)
14,36
+0,5
(456)
4,79
-0,4
(526)
1,40
 
(444)
30,33
 
(502)
8
168
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2.418
13,95
-0,2
(482)
12,47
+1,0
(564)
4,90
+0,3
(538)
1,40
 
(444)
19,13
 
(390)
8
271
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
2.418
13,60
+1,1
(510)
13,44
+0,9
(505)
4,21
+0,8
(460)
1,52
 
(517)
22,47
 
(426)
11
270
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
2.372
14,11
-1,6
(469)
13,82
+1,0
(484)
4,25
+0,8
(465)
1,44
 
(469)
28,45
 
(485)
11
443
Saul Lucy
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
2.372
13,41
-0,2
(526)
13,32
+1,0
(512)
4,27
+0,9
(467)
1,36
 
(419)
24,64
 
(448)
13
432
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
2.327
14,24
+1,1
(459)
14,30
+0,5
(459)
4,65
+0,3
(511)
1,40
 
(444)
25,26
 
(454)
14
384
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
2.310
14,31
-0,4
(454)
13,87
+1,4
(481)
4,42
-0,3
(485)
1,36
 
(419)
26,98
 
(471)
15
103
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
2.283
13,57
+0,1
(512)
14,31
-0,5
(459)
4,64
-0,9
(509)
1,36
 
(419)
18,63
 
(384)
16
424
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
2.280
14,68
-0,4
(427)
14,53
+0,9
(448)
4,40
+0,3
(482)
1,36
 
(419)
30,55
 
(504)
17
153
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
2.272
13,96
-1,6
(481)
14,12
+0,9
(468)
4,78
+0,5
(525)
1,40
 
(444)
16,07
 
(354)
18
401
Stasjew Lisa
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2005
2.271
13,97
+0,1
(480)
15,74
+1,0
(393)
4,36
0,0
(478)
1,36
 
(419)
30,27
 
(501)
19
436
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
2.264
13,46
+0,1
(521)
13,77
+1,4
(487)
4,40
+0,1
(482)
1,32
 
(394)
18,29
 
(380)
20
75
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
2.151
14,18
+0,1
(464)
14,67
-0,5
(441)
4,41
0,0
(483)
1,32
 
(394)
17,35
 
(369)
21
63
Hartenstein Sophia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
2.124
14,58
+0,1
(434)
14,14
+1,0
(467)
3,94
-0,4
(428)
1,32
 
(394)
20,13
 
(401)
22
102
Kaufmann Lena
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
2.122
14,04
+0,1
(475)
16,81
+0,5
(352)
4,09
0,0
(446)
1,36
 
(419)
22,84
 
(430)
23
298
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
2.112
14,37
-1,6
(450)
16,36
-0,5
(369)
4,29
+0,1
(470)
1,36
 
(419)
20,36
 
(404)
24
393
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2005
2.059
13,56
-0,4
(513)
15,68
+1,4
(396)
4,05
+0,3
(441)
1,40
 
(444)
9,68
 
(265)
25
148
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
2.042
14,09
-1,6
(471)
19,57
+0,9
(266)
4,37
+0,1
(479)
1,44
 
(469)
16,34
 
(357)
26
146
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
2.020
15,23
+0,1
(390)
15,61
-0,5
(399)
3,87
+0,3
(420)
1,28
 
(368)
24,14
 
(443)
27
37
Freund Nela
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2005
1.987
15,09
+0,1
(399)
15,64
-0,5
(398)
3,75
+0,8
(405)
1,36
 
(419)
17,07
 
(366)
28
388
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
1.661
13,93
-0,4
(483)
15,30
+1,0
(412)
4,09
-0,1
(446)
 
 
13,47
 
(320)
29
68
Nugel Pauline
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1.171
15,12
+0,1
(397)
DNF
 
3,80
-0,1
(411)
 
 
16,82
 
(363)
 
339
Gerbers Nicola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
2005
aufg.
13,84
-1,6
(490)
Can
 
NM
 
1,36
 
(419)
24,59
 
(448)
 
70
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
aufg.
Can
 
Can
 
3,92
-0,9
(426)
 
 
Can