Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend W14
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
BAL
2K0
Info
1
305
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
2.652
12,31
+0,7
(627)
12,43
-0,7
(567)
5,35
-0,7
(586)
37,00
 
(449)
8:09,59
 
(423)
2
181
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2.573
12,87
+0,7
(573)
13,42
-0,7
(506)
5,07
-0,1
(556)
45,00
 
(509)
8:05,38
 
(429)
3
204
Sbrzesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2.558
13,37
+0,7
(529)
12,76
-0,7
(546)
4,90
-0,5
(538)
40,50
 
(476)
7:41,17
 
(469)
4
115
Scrivener Natalie
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2005
2.346
13,56
+2,1
(513)
13,42
+0,4
(506)
4,36
0,0
(478)
27,50
 
(368)
7:34,46
 
(481)
5
442
Rüspeler Lynn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
2.284
13,41
+0,7
(526)
13,41
-0,7
(507)
4,37
0,0
(479)
27,50
 
(368)
8:21,89
 
(404)
6
42
Groß Emma
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
2.263
14,24
+1,4
(459)
13,81
-0,8
(484)
4,13
-0,4
(451)
34,50
 
(429)
7:58,48
 
(440)
7
1
Oeste Carolina
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
GER
2005
2.246
14,05
+1,5
(474)
14,80
+0,4
(435)
4,33
+0,3
(474)
41,00
 
(480)
8:36,88
 
(383)
8
268
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
2.232
13,40
+0,7
(526)
14,97
-0,3
(427)
4,41
-0,1
(483)
27,50
 
(368)
8:05,94
 
(428)
9
375
Brake Marie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
2.212
14,34
+2,1
(452)
15,30
-0,8
(412)
4,27
-0,7
(467)
32,50
 
(412)
7:41,20
 
(469)
10
84
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
2.198
14,24
+1,4
(459)
15,20
-0,3
(417)
4,18
-0,8
(457)
43,00
 
(494)
8:45,51
 
(371)
11
38
Ruppersberg Theresa
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2005
2.116
14,94
+1,4
(409)
15,21
-0,3
(416)
3,66
-0,3
(394)
34,50
 
(429)
7:41,95
 
(468)
12
235
Engelhard Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2005
2.070
14,18
+1,5
(464)
15,41
-0,7
(407)
4,04
-0,4
(440)
24,00
 
(335)
8:09,04
 
(424)
13
194
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2.050
13,49
+1,5
(519)
17,02
+0,4
(344)
4,29
-0,1
(470)
23,50
 
(330)
8:34,13
 
(387)
14
329
Weiß Hannah
LG Langen
GER
2005
2.026
14,58
+1,5
(434)
15,13
-0,3
(420)
4,02
-0,4
(438)
24,50
 
(340)
8:28,79
 
(394)
15
149
Kleinherz Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
1.989
14,73
+1,5
(424)
16,08
-0,3
(380)
3,58
-0,8
(383)
36,50
 
(445)
8:55,98
 
(357)
16
291
Waider Finja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
1.973
14,94
+2,1
(409)
16,46
-0,8
(365)
3,71
-0,8
(400)
35,50
 
(437)
8:52,29
 
(362)
17
36
Freund Marlisa
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2005
1.971
15,29
+1,4
(386)
16,25
+0,4
(373)
3,80
-1,2
(411)
28,50
 
(377)
8:08,54
 
(424)
18
112
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
1.929
14,99
+2,1
(406)
14,65
-0,8
(442)
4,07
-0,5
(444)
21,00
 
(304)
9:15,49
 
(333)
19
478
Schöppner Anna
TV Flieden
GER
2005
1.803
15,46
+1,4
(375)
18,57
+0,4
(294)
3,97
0,0
(432)
21,00
 
(304)
8:25,84
 
(398)