Blockwettkampf Wurf Jugend W14
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
80H
WEI
KUG
DIS
Info
1
434
Wepiwe Milina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
2.449
13,81
-2,0
(493)
14,38
+0,6
(455)
4,53
+1,0
(497)
10,90
 
(508)
29,97
 
(496)
2
377
Ekenberger Alice
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
2.397
14,08
-2,0
(471)
13,49
+0,6
(502)
4,75
+0,9
(522)
9,46
 
(451)
25,67
 
(451)
3
20
Seekamp Julia
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
2.358
13,72
-0,7
(500)
13,41
-0,3
(507)
4,42
+0,9
(485)
10,36
 
(487)
19,61
 
(379)
4
113
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
2.281
13,50
-0,7
(518)
13,23
-0,3
(517)
4,39
+1,7
(481)
8,40
 
(406)
18,05
 
(359)
5
108
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
2.277
13,65
-2,0
(506)
12,99
+0,6
(531)
4,61
+0,7
(506)
7,83
 
(381)
17,62
 
(353)
6
143
Schulz Louisa
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
2.257
14,04
-1,9
(475)
13,22
+0,7
(518)
4,80
0,0
(527)
7,99
 
(388)
17,34
 
(349)
7
165
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2.197
13,45
-1,9
(522)
14,18
+0,7
(465)
4,18
+0,8
(457)
8,08
 
(392)
18,23
 
(361)
8
304
Mostert Anna Luise
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
2.159
14,42
-1,9
(446)
14,95
+0,7
(428)
4,05
+0,3
(441)
9,12
 
(437)
21,89
 
(407)
9
82
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
2.147
14,13
-0,7
(468)
13,91
-0,3
(479)
4,46
-0,1
(489)
7,42
 
(363)
17,26
 
(348)
9
217
Odermatt Julia
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
2.147
13,90
-1,9
(485)
13,95
+0,7
(477)
4,15
-0,8
(453)
7,75
 
(378)
17,73
 
(354)
11
334
Sorg Charlotte Mareike
TV Lauterbach
GER
2005
2.133
14,63
-1,9
(431)
14,54
+0,7
(447)
4,23
+0,1
(463)
8,18
 
(397)
20,87
 
(395)
12
234
Themelaki Savvina
LG Fulda e.V.
GRE
2005
2.125
14,17
-2,0
(465)
14,85
+0,6
(432)
4,54
+1,0
(498)
7,66
 
(374)
17,82
 
(356)
13
469
Skriewe Annika
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2.093
14,32
-1,9
(453)
14,41
+0,7
(454)
4,07
-0,3
(444)
7,06
 
(346)
20,94
 
(396)
14
67
Lotz Annika Christina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
2.009
14,17
-0,7
(465)
15,53
-0,3
(402)
3,90
0,0
(423)
7,45
 
(364)
17,77
 
(355)
15
392
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2005
1.956
13,66
-2,0
(505)
15,13
+0,6
(420)
4,38
+1,4
(480)
6,49
 
(318)
9,81
 
(233)
16
473
Riechert Mira
TV Flieden
GER
2005
1.811
15,29
-0,7
(386)
16,90
-0,3
(349)
3,75
+1,2
(405)
6,62
 
(325)
17,09
 
(346)
17
292
Diegelmann Annika
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
1.765
16,03
-0,7
(340)
17,33
-0,3
(334)
3,76
0,0
(406)
7,10
 
(348)
16,42
 
(337)
18
119
Papadileris Johanna
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
1.624
14,32
-2,0
(453)
DNF
 
3,64
-0,2
(391)
8,30
 
(402)
19,57
 
(378)