Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend M13
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
429
Rode Finn
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2006
2.310
10,29
 
(480)
9,81
 
(549)
4,79
 
(474)
32,00
 
(300)
2:22,95
 
(507)
2
353
Schön Alexander
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2006
2.270
10,32
 
(477)
10,31
 
(496)
4,94
 
(489)
32,50
 
(303)
2:23,39
 
(505)
3
450
Regina Finn
TV Wetzlar
GER
2006
2.254
10,54
 
(454)
10,62
 
(466)
4,35
 
(427)
45,50
 
(387)
2:20,93
 
(520)
4
6
Credner Kjell Jona
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2006
2.252
10,32
 
(477)
10,86
 
(443)
4,82
 
(477)
40,00
 
(353)
2:23,90
 
(502)
5
136
Kaltenborn Alexander
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
2.225
10,52
 
(456)
9,89
 
(540)
4,42
 
(434)
33,50
 
(310)
2:26,72
 
(485)
6
12
Schäfer Ben
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2006
2.224
10,69
 
(439)
10,25
 
(502)
4,55
 
(448)
38,00
 
(341)
2:25,26
 
(494)
6
281
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
2.224
9,90
 
(523)
11,07
 
(425)
4,51
 
(444)
43,00
 
(372)
2:31,26
 
(460)
8
280
Leimann Sten
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2006
2.210
10,30
 
(479)
10,98
 
(432)
4,37
 
(429)
43,50
 
(375)
2:25,08
 
(495)
9
18
Reinhard Jan-Luca
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2006
2.096
10,45
 
(463)
10,64
 
(464)
4,22
 
(412)
43,50
 
(375)
2:47,07
 
(382)
9
157
Hinse Nicolas
DJK SC Flörsheim
GER
2006
2.096
10,54
 
(454)
10,95
 
(435)
4,57
 
(450)
36,50
 
(331)
2:37,72
 
(426)
11
316
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
2.076
10,76
 
(432)
10,49
 
(478)
4,28
 
(419)
37,50
 
(337)
2:40,95
 
(410)
12
177
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2.026
10,87
 
(421)
11,12
 
(420)
4,22
 
(412)
33,00
 
(307)
2:30,20
 
(466)
13
77
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1.992
10,97
 
(412)
10,40
 
(487)
4,32
 
(423)
31,00
 
(292)
2:47,88
 
(378)
14
242
Richter Lenny Milan
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2006
1.976
10,74
 
(434)
10,31
 
(496)
4,06
 
(394)
27,00
 
(262)
2:45,26
 
(390)
15
239
Johann Davide
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2006
1.871
11,12
 
(398)
11,30
 
(405)
3,94
 
(381)
37,50
 
(337)
2:54,62
 
(350)
16
406
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
1.864
11,47
 
(367)
11,54
 
(385)
4,15
 
(404)
36,00
 
(327)
2:47,38
 
(381)
17
53
Duchardt Tom-Leander
TG Camberg
GER
2006
1.811
10,87
 
(421)
10,70
 
(458)
3,30
 
(304)
35,00
 
(320)
3:05,55
 
(308)
18
17
Marciniok Patryk
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2006
1.773
10,79
 
(429)
12,03
 
(347)
3,86
 
(371)
32,00
 
(300)
3:00,80
 
(326)
19
50
Möbus Jonathan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2006
1.678
10,67
 
(441)
11,14
 
(418)
NM
-
35,00
 
(320)
2:24,36
 
(499)
20
447
Knothe Jason
TV Wetzlar
GER
2006
1.654
11,55
 
(360)
11,80
 
(365)
3,75
 
(359)
30,50
 
(289)
3:13,48
 
(281)
 
30
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
aufg.
11,04
 
(405)
11,21
 
(412)
3,96
 
(383)
46,00
 
(390)
Can