Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung Jugend W13
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
4
Kosub Janina
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2006
2.515
10,13
 
(516)
10,21
 
(552)
4,93
 
(541)
1,50
 
(505)
20,15
 
(401)
2
29
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
2.472
9,94
 
(537)
9,60
 
(607)
4,86
 
(534)
1,34
 
(407)
18,88
 
(387)
3
397
Hauptmann Nele
TG Rimbach
GER
2006
2.450
10,16
 
(512)
9,94
 
(575)
4,94
 
(542)
1,42
 
(457)
16,90
 
(364)
4
313
Tarhanis Chayenne
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2006
2.393
10,12
 
(517)
10,40
 
(536)
4,73
 
(519)
1,26
 
(355)
26,41
 
(466)
5
134
Block Franziska
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
2.389
10,82
 
(444)
10,13
 
(559)
4,43
 
(486)
1,38
 
(432)
26,62
 
(468)
6
40
Fuchs Elina
TV Burgsolms
GER
2006
2.315
10,75
 
(451)
10,75
 
(508)
4,17
 
(456)
1,46
 
(481)
21,82
 
(419)
7
166
Bokemeyer Ida
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2.284
10,47
 
(479)
10,34
 
(541)
4,42
 
(485)
1,30
 
(381)
19,82
 
(398)
8
237
Herchet Lara
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2006
2.271
11,10
 
(417)
10,43
 
(534)
4,19
 
(458)
1,34
 
(407)
25,31
 
(455)
9
74
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
2.240
10,71
 
(455)
10,18
 
(554)
4,01
 
(437)
1,38
 
(432)
16,74
 
(362)
10
33
Czudecka Gabriela
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2006
2.224
10,49
 
(477)
10,90
 
(497)
3,91
 
(424)
1,34
 
(407)
21,81
 
(419)
11
106
Lukas Theresa
LG Dornburg
GER
2006
2.217
10,99
 
(428)
10,97
 
(492)
4,39
 
(481)
1,34
 
(407)
20,81
 
(409)
12
315
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
2.212
11,14
 
(414)
10,78
 
(506)
3,92
 
(426)
1,54
 
(529)
14,74
 
(337)
13
23
Brede Annika
KSV Baunatal
GER
2006
2.199
10,51
 
(475)
11,13
 
(480)
4,36
 
(478)
1,38
 
(432)
14,46
 
(334)
14
262
Hernandez Soler Cara Luna
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
2.107
11,71
 
(364)
11,47
 
(457)
4,11
 
(448)
1,34
 
(407)
22,90
 
(431)
14
369
Schirholz Lena
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
2.107
11,07
 
(420)
11,36
 
(464)
4,16
 
(454)
1,38
 
(432)
14,72
 
(337)
16
212
Grauel Hannah
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
2006
2.098
11,00
 
(427)
10,81
 
(504)
4,14
 
(452)
1,30
 
(381)
14,46
 
(334)
17
340
Mende Matilda
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER
2006
2.096
10,61
 
(465)
10,65
 
(516)
4,47
 
(490)
1,22
 
(329)
11,69
 
(296)
18
471
Wörsdörfer Melina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
2.095
11,14
 
(414)
11,06
 
(485)
4,06
 
(443)
1,26
 
(355)
19,81
 
(398)
19
314
Vester Claire
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2006
2.081
11,15
 
(413)
11,47
 
(457)
3,85
 
(417)
1,34
 
(407)
18,90
 
(387)
20
26
Bestian Marlena
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
2.079
10,61
 
(465)
11,47
 
(457)
4,27
 
(467)
1,34
 
(407)
10,83
 
(283)
21
463
Jacob Nila
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
2.073
10,64
 
(462)
10,63
 
(518)
3,95
 
(429)
1,30
 
(381)
10,85
 
(283)
22
411
Weiglein Alonso Marie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
2.022
10,87
 
(439)
11,24
 
(473)
4,45
 
(488)
1,18
 
(302)
13,44
 
(320)
23
226
Engels Mia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2006
1.986
11,23
 
(406)
10,98
 
(491)
3,49
 
(372)
1,34
 
(407)
12,73
 
(310)
24
22
Bialluch Hannah
KSV Baunatal
GER
2006
1.971
11,39
 
(391)
11,98
 
(424)
4,12
 
(450)
1,34
 
(407)
11,90
 
(299)
25
255
Riehm Leandra
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
1.947
11,32
 
(398)
13,57
 
(338)
4,05
 
(441)
1,38
 
(432)
14,83
 
(338)
26
129
Hahn Lilli
TV Elz
GER
2006
1.906
11,36
 
(394)
12,71
 
(382)
3,90
 
(423)
1,34
 
(407)
11,96
 
(300)
27
54
Bös Stella
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1.894
11,53
 
(379)
11,40
 
(462)
3,97
 
(432)
1,22
 
(329)
11,43
 
(292)
28
127
Götzler Rosa
TV Elz
GER
2006
1.869
11,76
 
(360)
11,73
 
(440)
3,54
 
(378)
1,18
 
(302)
19,02
 
(389)
29
175
Gruber Eva
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
1.840
11,61
 
(373)
13,21
 
(356)
4,03
 
(439)
1,26
 
(355)
13,20
 
(317)
30
422
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2006
1.839
11,02
 
(425)
DNF
 
4,37
 
(479)
1,46
 
(481)
25,21
 
(454)
31
61
Ebert Tabea
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1.831
11,75
 
(361)
13,03
 
(365)
4,00
 
(435)
1,22
 
(329)
15,03
 
(341)
32
394
Gerke Annalena
TV Rendel
GER
2006
1.752
11,69
 
(366)
12,89
 
(372)
3,68
 
(396)
1,22
 
(329)
11,23
 
(289)
33
387
Siebert Zoe
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2006
1.751
11,74
 
(362)
14,24
 
(307)
3,49
 
(372)
1,22
 
(329)
18,31
 
(381)
34
405
Hockwin Clara Sophie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
1.690
11,92
 
(347)
13,26
 
(353)
3,22
 
(336)
1,30
 
(381)
10,20
 
(273)
35
474
Heil Hanna
TV Flieden
GER
2006
1.682
11,92
 
(347)
13,56
 
(338)
3,66
 
(394)
1,18
 
(302)
12,03
 
(301)
36
172
Dignaß Anna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
1.680
11,28
 
(401)
11,31
 
(468)
3,96
 
(430)
1,30
 
(381)
NM
 
 
282
Nocovski Jana Elisabeth
TV Horas
GER
2006
aufg.
Can
 
10,83
 
(502)
Can
 
1,30
 
(381)