Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend W13
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
439
Becker Jana
LG Wettenberg
GER
2006
2.558
9,97
 
(534)
11,02
 
(488)
4,76
 
(523)
32,00
 
(408)
2:14,67
 
(605)
2
198
Peter Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2.510
10,60
 
(466)
10,04
 
(567)
4,58
 
(503)
46,00
 
(516)
2:40,24
 
(458)
3
135
Hamin Sara
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
2.503
10,40
 
(486)
10,19
 
(554)
4,52
 
(496)
40,50
 
(476)
2:33,82
 
(491)
4
125
Ehrmann Ina
TV Elz
GER
2006
2.492
10,54
 
(472)
10,06
 
(565)
4,47
 
(490)
38,00
 
(457)
2:30,63
 
(508)
5
167
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2.284
10,67
 
(459)
10,25
 
(549)
4,49
 
(493)
22,50
 
(320)
2:39,37
 
(463)
6
86
Kropp Elin Sophie
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2006
2.237
11,31
 
(398)
10,77
 
(507)
4,26
 
(466)
36,50
 
(445)
2:48,49
 
(421)
7
109
Bockeloh Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2006
2.218
11,35
 
(395)
11,29
 
(469)
4,18
 
(457)
39,50
 
(468)
2:46,57
 
(429)
8
2
Griesel Amelie
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2006
2.210
10,64
 
(462)
12,14
 
(415)
4,05
 
(441)
37,00
 
(449)
2:43,54
 
(443)
9
368
Helbrecht Marie Marlene
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
2.207
10,50
 
(476)
11,58
 
(450)
4,25
 
(465)
29,00
 
(382)
2:45,58
 
(434)
10
318
Heil Franziska
LG Langen
GER
2006
2.144
10,96
 
(431)
10,72
 
(511)
4,15
 
(453)
24,00
 
(335)
2:50,00
 
(414)
11
180
Hitzbleck Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2.128
11,22
 
(407)
11,73
 
(440)
4,39
 
(481)
23,00
 
(325)
2:36,95
 
(475)
12
416
Lorenz Karla
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2006
2.127
11,08
 
(419)
11,60
 
(448)
3,76
 
(406)
35,50
 
(437)
2:49,44
 
(417)
13
130
Hermes Luise
TV Elz
GER
2006
2.118
11,15
 
(413)
11,06
 
(485)
3,89
 
(422)
29,00
 
(382)
2:49,47
 
(416)
14
326
Söder Lea
LG Langen
GER
2006
2.099
11,28
 
(401)
11,26
 
(471)
4,22
 
(461)
23,00
 
(325)
2:43,94
 
(441)
15
161
Apel Emma Nicole
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2.021
11,41
 
(390)
11,77
 
(437)
3,86
 
(418)
20,50
 
(299)
2:36,44
 
(477)
16
24
Gerhold Maya
KSV Baunatal
GER
2006
2.020
11,02
 
(425)
11,48
 
(456)
4,17
 
(456)
22,00
 
(315)
3:01,51
 
(368)
17
225
Engels Eva
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2006
2.015
11,13
 
(415)
11,43
 
(460)
4,26
 
(466)
16,00
 
(248)
2:47,24
 
(426)
18
458
Ashelm Liv
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1.997
11,15
 
(413)
12,18
 
(412)
4,11
 
(448)
26,00
 
(354)
3:00,85
 
(370)
19
39
Weigand Charlotte
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2006
1.973
12,04
 
(338)
12,87
 
(373)
3,88
 
(421)
30,00
 
(390)
2:41,87
 
(451)
20
182
Holst Martha
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
1.832
12,12
 
(331)
12,42
 
(398)
3,59
 
(385)
22,00
 
(315)
2:52,71
 
(403)
21
475
Eldner Felicitas
TV Flieden
GER
2006
1.818
12,60
 
(296)
13,35
 
(349)
3,61
 
(387)
29,00
 
(382)
2:52,48
 
(404)
22
385
Neusel Mia
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2006
1.816
11,69
 
(366)
13,19
 
(357)
3,25
 
(340)
34,50
 
(429)
3:14,04
 
(324)
23
89
Pfeifer Lotta
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2006
1.787
12,36
 
(313)
13,24
 
(354)
3,44
 
(365)
29,00
 
(382)
3:00,30
 
(373)
24
41
Gary Nadine
TV Burgsolms
GER
2006
1.769
11,96
 
(344)
13,01
 
(366)
3,62
 
(389)
24,50
 
(340)
3:12,22
 
(330)
25
150
Klug Paulina
TV Flieden
GER
2006
1.768
11,78
 
(358)
12,92
 
(371)
3,48
 
(371)
22,00
 
(315)
3:05,48
 
(353)
26
91
Schmitt Emma
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2006
1.737
12,60
 
(296)
14,17
 
(310)
3,49
 
(372)
29,50
 
(386)
3:00,31
 
(373)
 
352
Ritter Maja
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2006
aufg.
11,57
 
(376)
12,08
 
(418)
3,77
 
(407)
22,00
 
(315)
Can