Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung Jugend W12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
HOC
SPE
Info
1
188
Köchling Fara Signy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
2.480
10,55
 
(471)
10,28
 
(546)
4,92
 
(540)
1,46
 
(481)
24,04
 
(442)
2
258
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
2.093
10,81
 
(445)
11,34
 
(466)
4,09
 
(446)
1,38
 
(432)
12,26
 
(304)
3
78
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
2.084
11,00
 
(427)
12,00
 
(423)
4,37
 
(479)
1,30
 
(381)
17,72
 
(374)
4
196
Münzenthaler Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
2.055
11,13
 
(415)
11,49
 
(456)
4,09
 
(446)
1,30
 
(381)
16,33
 
(357)
5
342
Maier Marcella
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2007
2.046
11,23
 
(406)
11,06
 
(485)
3,92
 
(426)
1,22
 
(329)
19,99
 
(400)
6
378
Fülling Leonie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
2.039
11,09
 
(418)
12,92
 
(371)
4,20
 
(459)
1,34
 
(407)
18,60
 
(384)
7
358
Küver Silje
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
2.035
11,53
 
(379)
12,30
 
(405)
4,34
 
(475)
1,34
 
(407)
17,32
 
(369)
8
105
Schütz Marie
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2007
2.018
11,03
 
(424)
11,29
 
(469)
3,72
 
(401)
1,26
 
(355)
17,28
 
(369)
9
427
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
2.016
10,91
 
(435)
11,77
 
(437)
3,70
 
(399)
1,22
 
(329)
21,50
 
(416)
10
246
Augustin Lena
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
1.987
11,41
 
(390)
11,87
 
(431)
4,09
 
(446)
1,30
 
(381)
14,88
 
(339)
11
137
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
1.984
11,41
 
(390)
11,62
 
(447)
3,91
 
(424)
1,22
 
(329)
19,46
 
(394)
12
107
Riedl Sophie
LG Dornburg
GER
2007
1.960
10,88
 
(438)
13,17
 
(358)
4,21
 
(460)
1,22
 
(329)
17,84
 
(375)
13
344
Arsak Kayra Sarai
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
1.947
11,56
 
(377)
13,27
 
(353)
3,96
 
(430)
1,26
 
(355)
23,02
 
(432)
13
357
Burchard Lena
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
1.947
11,29
 
(400)
11,57
 
(450)
4,20
 
(459)
1,22
 
(329)
12,63
 
(309)
15
346
Di Sirio Luna Valentina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
1.924
11,12
 
(416)
12,15
 
(414)
3,83
 
(415)
1,26
 
(355)
13,75
 
(324)
16
444
Böswetter Nina
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
1.909
11,53
 
(379)
11,97
 
(425)
3,29
 
(346)
1,30
 
(381)
18,06
 
(378)
17
56
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.900
11,17
 
(411)
12,55
 
(391)
3,86
 
(418)
1,22
 
(329)
15,82
 
(351)
18
457
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1.768
12,03
 
(338)
12,65
 
(385)
3,66
 
(394)
1,26
 
(355)
11,71
 
(296)
19
152
Schwarz Amélie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
1.754
11,54
 
(378)
12,42
 
(398)
3,92
 
(426)
1,14
 
(275)
10,42
 
(277)
20
59
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.736
11,49
 
(383)
13,12
 
(360)
3,58
 
(383)
1,18
 
(302)
12,53
 
(308)
21
128
Gasteier Sophie
TV Elz
GER
2007
1.733
11,64
 
(370)
12,75
 
(380)
3,61
 
(387)
1,14
 
(275)
13,50
 
(321)
22
34
Habermann Cosima
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2007
1.722
11,81
 
(356)
12,45
 
(396)
3,47
 
(369)
1,18
 
(302)
11,95
 
(299)
23
477
Weber Mia
TV Flieden
GER
2007
1.695
12,20
 
(325)
13,05
 
(364)
3,77
 
(407)
1,14
 
(275)
13,77
 
(324)
24
43
Günthert Tia Marie
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
1.669
11,95
 
(345)
14,02
 
(317)
3,52
 
(376)
1,18
 
(302)
14,08
 
(329)
 
464
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
abg.
Can
 
Can
 
Can
 
 
 
Can