Blockwettkampf Lauf Jugend W12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
75M
60H
WEI
BAL
800
Info
1
395
Hercek Valerie
TV Rendel
GER
2007
2.214
10,58
 
(468)
11,12
 
(481)
4,33
 
(474)
33,00
 
(416)
2:59,74
 
(375)
2
203
Sander Cosima
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
2.201
10,96
 
(431)
11,31
 
(468)
4,50
 
(494)
29,50
 
(386)
2:48,21
 
(422)
3
356
Bijelic Theodora
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
2.185
10,94
 
(432)
11,53
 
(453)
4,38
 
(480)
33,50
 
(420)
2:53,49
 
(400)
4
200
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
2.167
10,82
 
(444)
13,04
 
(364)
4,70
 
(516)
28,50
 
(377)
2:38,67
 
(466)
5
370
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
2.139
11,19
 
(409)
11,90
 
(429)
4,10
 
(447)
27,00
 
(363)
2:33,83
 
(491)
6
398
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
2.122
10,61
 
(465)
11,46
 
(458)
3,26
 
(342)
33,00
 
(416)
2:43,86
 
(441)
7
28
Paasche Mathilda
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
2.107
11,22
 
(407)
11,39
 
(462)
4,00
 
(435)
27,50
 
(368)
2:45,16
 
(435)
8
90
Putz Lina
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2007
2.008
11,25
 
(404)
12,41
 
(399)
4,01
 
(437)
27,00
 
(363)
2:52,25
 
(405)
9
402
Becker Sofia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
2.003
10,98
 
(429)
12,25
 
(408)
3,56
 
(381)
27,00
 
(363)
2:48,26
 
(422)
10
55
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.948
11,76
 
(360)
12,52
 
(392)
3,68
 
(396)
30,00
 
(390)
2:50,97
 
(410)
11
131
Wilhelm Emilia
TV Elz
GER
2007
1.943
11,21
 
(407)
11,26
 
(471)
3,76
 
(406)
19,50
 
(288)
3:00,81
 
(371)
12
366
Thenert Jette
TV Obersuhl
GER
2007
1.924
11,44
 
(387)
12,11
 
(416)
3,41
 
(362)
29,50
 
(386)
3:00,21
 
(373)
13
76
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.894
11,56
 
(377)
12,68
 
(384)
3,73
 
(402)
25,50
 
(349)
2:57,86
 
(382)
14
453
Steinbach Emma Pauline
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
1.890
11,80
 
(357)
12,46
 
(396)
3,68
 
(396)
26,50
 
(359)
2:57,94
 
(382)
15
445
Förster Mia Arkona
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
1.885
11,41
 
(390)
12,76
 
(379)
3,51
 
(374)
26,00
 
(354)
2:56,40
 
(388)
16
46
Schäfer Carlotta
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
1.871
11,59
 
(374)
13,85
 
(325)
3,55
 
(380)
30,50
 
(395)
2:54,21
 
(397)
17
283
Dänner Tarja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
1.865
11,32
 
(398)
13,45
 
(344)
4,20
 
(459)
16,00
 
(248)
2:49,66
 
(416)
18
15
Petri Helen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
1.859
11,92
 
(347)
12,44
 
(397)
3,88
 
(421)
27,50
 
(368)
3:13,39
 
(326)
19
349
Rappolt Nora
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
1.856
11,66
 
(368)
13,17
 
(358)
3,41
 
(362)
29,00
 
(382)
2:56,87
 
(386)
20
289
Nickl Mia
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
1.843
10,95
 
(432)
12,42
 
(398)
3,72
 
(401)
19,00
 
(283)
3:12,41
 
(329)
21
10
Happel Lea
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
1.797
11,85
 
(353)
13,53
 
(340)
3,42
 
(363)
24,00
 
(335)
2:51,95
 
(406)
22
256
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
1.781
11,41
 
(390)
12,89
 
(372)
3,35
 
(354)
24,00
 
(335)
3:12,22
 
(330)
23
407
Rippin Larissa
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
1.767
11,65
 
(369)
13,45
 
(344)
3,33
 
(351)
22,00
 
(315)
2:56,37
 
(388)
24
381
Jung Sophia
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1.754
11,52
 
(380)
13,50
 
(341)
3,49
 
(372)
24,50
 
(340)
3:14,85
 
(321)
25
240
Ojak Viyan
TV Gelnhausen
SYR
2007
1.738
11,91
 
(348)
13,77
 
(328)
3,45
 
(367)
22,50
 
(320)
2:59,64
 
(375)
26
122
Brandt-Jarofke Lea
TV Elz
GER
2007
1.717
12,01
 
(340)
12,56
 
(390)
3,65
 
(392)
18,50
 
(277)
3:15,78
 
(318)
27
66
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.692
12,24
 
(322)
12,50
 
(394)
3,46
 
(368)
18,00
 
(272)
3:10,44
 
(336)
28
44
Keller Mia
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
1.682
11,77
 
(359)
14,34
 
(303)
3,28
 
(344)
22,00
 
(315)
3:03,37
 
(361)
29
248
Schmidt Leni
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
1.665
11,87
 
(351)
14,40
 
(300)
3,41
 
(362)
20,00
 
(294)
3:04,26
 
(358)
30
73
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1.657
11,91
 
(348)
14,76
 
(286)
3,64
 
(391)
19,00
 
(283)
3:06,86
 
(349)
31
16
Schäfer Natascha
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
1.526
11,13
 
(415)
12,51
 
(393)
NM
 
27,00
 
(363)
3:05,08
 
(355)
32
247
Gabriel Nele
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
1.455
11,31
 
(398)
13,25
 
(354)
NM
 
23,00
 
(325)
2:58,78
 
(378)