200m Männer Finale
Meldeliste
26.05.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
186
Müller Steven
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1990
20,46
M
20,46
Mannheim, 24-06-2018
179
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
21,27
M
21,27
Friedberg, 20-06-2018
474
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1990
21,58
M
21,58
Bottrop, 08-07-2018
117
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1996
21,82
M
21,82
Pfungstadt, 01-08-2018
208
Przeliorz Nick
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1998
22,01
M
22,01
Schweinfurt, 24-06-2017
21
Strauch Kai
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1997
22,05
M
22,05
Sulzbach, 27-05-2018
254
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
22,19
M
22,19
Wetzlar, 11-08-2018
216
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
22,19
M
22,19
Pfungstadt, 01-08-2018
204
Kühnel Nico
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
22,28
M
22,28
Gelnhausen, 24-06-2017
309
Koknat René
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1996
22,36
M
22,36
Fulda, 09-06-2018
448
Malychin Daniel
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1995
22,39
M
22,39
Fulda, 10-06-2018
165
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
22,52
M
22,52
Mörfelden, 10-05-2018
15
Becker Hendrik
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1998
22,68
M
22,68
Sulzbach, 27-05-2018
209
Reinhart Timo
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
22,77
M
22,77
Erfurt, 19-01-2019
22
Trenk Steffen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1994
22,77
M
22,77
Sulzbach, 27-05-2018
94
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
GER
2001
22,96
M
22,96
Fulda, 10-06-2018
51
Trabitzsch Niclas
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1998
23,02
M
23,02
Groß-Gerau, 05-05-2018
330
Butifar Stefano
TuS Kriftel
ITA
1998
23,10
M
23,10
Wetzlar, 08-09-2018
478
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
GER
2001
23,19
M
23,19
Wetzlar, 04-05-2019
384
Danieljan Suren
TSG Oberursel
GER
1992
23,23
M
23,23
Friedberg, 28-04-2019
183
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
23,30
M
23,30
Friedberg, 20-06-2018
211
Schmitt Clemens
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
23,39
M
23,39
Bad Kissingen, 13-05-2018
145
Lang Felix
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
23,41
M
23,41
Mörfelden, 10-05-2018
72
Ferreira Doria Felipe
ASC Darmstadt
BRA
1996
23,45
M
23,45
Friedberg, 28-04-2019
301
Schade Hendrik
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
23,63
M
23,63
Fulda, 09-06-2018
177
Flach Robin
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
23,63
M
23,63
Sulzbach, 27-05-2018
443
Beckmann Timo
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1994
23,91
M
23,91
Borken, 07-07-2018
432
Fuhrmann Moritz
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1995
24,04
M
24,04
Pfungstadt, 02-05-2018
40
Soose David
KSV Baunatal
GER
2001
24,27
M
24,27
Wetzlar, 04-05-2019
476
Fischer Jan
TV Wetzlar
GER
1999
24,31
M
24,31
Heuchelheim, 27-05-2017
479
Schulz Maximilian Lukas
TV Wetzlar
GER
2001
24,39
M
24,39
Wetzlar, 04-05-2019
451
Schäfer Noa Simon
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2000
24,91
M
24,91
Melsungen, 06-06-2018
76
Juric Mateo
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1996
 
M
454
Gerke Julius
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2001
 
M
382
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
 
M
5
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2001
 
M