Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 11 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
100m Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
01.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
56
Gelitz Masha-Sol
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2006
10,03
W14
10,03
Bad Sooden Allendorf, 18-05-2019
510
Friker Sofie Josephine
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
10,24
W14
10,24
Gelnhausen, 06-06-2018
214
Peter Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,57
W14
10,57
Bad Homburg, 19-05-2018
63
Müller Mira Johanna
KSV Baunatal
GER
2006
10,73
W14
10,73
BSA, 18-05-2019
59
Da Silva Alicia
KSV Baunatal
GER
2006
10,88
W14
10,88
Baunnatal, 22-09-2018
58
Okuku Holly
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2005
12,19
W14
12,19
Stadtallendorf, 18-05-2019
391
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
12,50
W14
12,50
Bad Sooden Allendorf, 18-05-2019
181
Bott Pia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,81
W14
12,81
Frankfurt, 01-05-2019
28
Schikarski Emma
TV Hersfeld
GER
2005
12,97
W14
12,97
BSA, 18-05-2019
198
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,99
W14
12,99
Niederselters, 19-05-2019
261
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
13,04
W14
13,04
Marburg, 18-05-2019
72
Kress Lea
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
13,09
W14
13,09
Darmstadt, 18-05-2019
11
Kosub Janina
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2006
13,24
W14
13,24
Marburg, 18-05-2019
139
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
13,24
W14
13,24
Nieder-Selters, 19-05-2019
578
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
13,25
W14
13,25
Ffm-Hahnstraße, 01-05-2019
179
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,28
W14
13,28
Sulzbach, 11-05-2019
313
Alfano Emma
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,30
W14
13,30
Groß-Gerau, 05-05-2019
223
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,30
W14
13,30
Frankfurt, 01-05-2019
40
Kastl Emelie
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2006
13,34
W14
13,34
Viernheim, 01-05-2019
586
Rüspeler Lynn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
13,34
W14
13,34
Frankfurt, 01-05-2019
22
Cansiz Velaya
TV Assenheim
GER
2006
13,44
W14
13,44
Niederselters, 19-05-2019
250
Schneeberger Helena
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13,49
W14
13,49
Bad Nauheim, 04-05-2019
316
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,56
W14
13,56
Erbach, 11-05-2019
263
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
13,57
W14
13,57
Dipperz, 19-05-2019
136
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
13,58
W14
13,58
Nieder-Selters, 19-05-2019
57
Krug Finja
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2005
13,65
W14
13,65
Bad Sooden Alllendorf, 18-05-2019
323
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,66
W14
13,66
Erbach, 11-05-2019
189
Dimitrijevic Anika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,69
W14
13,69
Niederselters, 19-05-2019
210
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,71
W14
13,71
Niederselters, 19-05-2019
249
Odermatt Julia
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13,74
W14
13,74
Bad Nauheim, 04-05-2019
109
Lotz Annika Christina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
13,75
W14
13,75
Darmstadt, 18-05-2019
183
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,75
W14
13,75
Bad Soden, 29-04-2018
484
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
13,81
W14
13,81
Bad Sooden-Allendorf, 18-05-2019
365
Bayer Hannah
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2005
13,83
W14
13,83
Niederselters, 19-05-2019
119
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
13,85
W14
13,85
Darmstadt, 18-05-2019
266
Themelaki Savvina
LG Fulda e.V.
GRE
2005
13,96
W14
13,96
Marburg, 18-05-2019
86
Ehrlich Sophia
LG Brechen
GER
2005
14,03
W14
14,03
Niederselters, 27-04-2019
646
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
14,04
W14
14,04
Darmstadt, 18-05-2019
607
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
14,08
W14
14,08
Niederselters, 19-05-2019
338
Mühl Anthea Lynn
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
2005
14,18
W14
14,18
Marburg, 18-05-2019
115
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,20
W14
14,20
Darmstadt, 18-05-2019
27
Matthäus Alexa
TV Hersfeld
GER
2005
14,25
W14
14,25
Alsfeld, 28-04-2019
73
Lammenet Chiara
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
14,27
W14
14,27
Darmstadt, 18-05-2019
403
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
14,61
W14
14,61
Sulzbach, 04-05-2019
554
Mönch Anna Luise
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
14,70
W14
14,70
Korbach, 05-05-2019
123
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
14,87
W14
14,87
Trebur, 18-07-2018
75
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
 
W14
9,99
Darmstadt, 18-05-2019