800m Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
01.06.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
582
Becker Jana
LG Wettenberg
GER
2006
2:16,58
W14
2:16,58
Marburg, 18-05-2019
362
Taubel Carla
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2006
2:16,71
W14
2:16,71
539
Freitas Ilena
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2006
2:23,41
W14
2:23,41
Bad Soden Allendorf, 18-05-2019
388
Kleesiek Pauline
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
2:25,36
W14
2:25,36
BSA, 18-05-2019
356
Mikitenko Vanessa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
2:26,42
W14
2:26,42
Stadtallendorf, 19-01-2019
198
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:27,50
W14
2:27,50
Pfungstadt, 09-06-2018
221
Sbrzesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:29,20
W14
2:29,20
Darmstadt, 16-06-2018
24
Geisel Hannah Ildiko
TV Assenheim
GER
2005
2:30,27
W14
2:30,27
Darmstadt, 16-06-2018
536
Kiefer Tabea
SC Steinberg
GER
2005
2:30,80
W14
2:30,80
Darmstadt, 16-06-2018
638
Köcher Sarah
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
2:30,98
W14
2:30,98
142
Scrivener Natalie
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2005
2:31,29
W14
2:31,29
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
645
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
2:32,00
aW
W14
2:32,00
20
Kaufmann Mathilda
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
2:35,99
W14
2:35,99
Darmstadt, 16-06-2018
410
Ochs Verena
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
2:37,08
W14
2:37,08
Niederselters, 19-05-2019
8
Griesel Amelie
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2006
2:38,67
W14
2:38,67
Alsfeld, 28-04-2019
419
Schnorr Finja
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2006
2:39,78
W14
2:39,78
Marburg, 18-05-2019
125
Kropp Elin Sophie
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2006
2:40,91
W14
2:40,91
Niederselters, 19-05-2019
374
Müller Lena
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
2:41,50
W14
2:41,50
Marburg, 18-05-2019
318
Ewald Letizia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
2:41,89
W14
2:41,89
Darmstadt, 18-05-2019
274
Engelhard Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2005
2:41,98
W14
2:41,98
Bruchköbel, 09-09-2018
623
Schneider Anne
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
2:43,20
W14
2:44,01
Pfungstadt, 08-05-2019
21
Oppermann Antonia
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
2:43,49
W14
2:43,49
Wetzlar, 08-09-2018
89
Ruppersberg Theresa
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2005
2:43,76
W14
2:43,76
Stadtallendorf, 26-01-2019
375
Noll Jule
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
2:44,55
W14
2:44,55
Hanau, 09-12-2018
451
Grünewald Lara
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
2007
2:45,07
W14
2:45,07
Bruchköbel, 29-09-2018
123
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
2:48,85
W14
2:48,85
Groß Gerau, 02-09-2018
149
Amend Lena
SG Enkheim
GER
2005
 
W14
349
Biaesch Lisa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
 
W14
361
Roth Rebecca Josefine
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
 
W14