800m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
10.06.2019 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
58
Misof Simon
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1996
2,02
M
2,02
Koblenz, 22-05-2019
67
Spinrath Fabian
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm.
GER
1992
1:50,00
M
1:50,00
68
Spinrath Julian
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm.
GER
1992
1:50,00
M
1:50,00
288
Ruppert Frederik
SC Myhl LA
GER
1997
1:50,18
M
1:50,18
Oordegem/Belg., 26-05-2018
537
Herr Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1988
1:51,09
M
1:51,09
287
Ringk Moritz
SC Myhl LA
GER
2000
1:51,28
MJU20
1:51,28
achen, 18-05-2019
82
Gerhard Dennis
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1995
1:51,39
M
1:51,39
291
Völler Jonas
SC Myhl LA
GER
2001
1:53,28
MJU20
1:53,28
Paderborn, 18-04-2019
290
Vohn Hannes
SC Myhl LA
GER
1997
1:54,35
M
1:54,35
Aachen, 20-05-2018
184
Iking Niklas
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1999
1:54,90
M
1:54,90
369
Gerhardy Finn
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
1:55,89
MJU18
1:56,70
Köln, 30-05-2019
447
Klose Tom
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2001
1:56,10
MJU20
1:56,10
300
Wehner Frederik Jonas
SG Wenden
GER
2000
1:56,65
MJU20
1:56,65
299
Thiesbrummel Tim-Christopher
SG Wenden
GER
1996
1:56,85
M
1:56,85
295
Lind Alexander
SG Wenden
GER
2002
1:57,50
MJU20
1:57,50
26
Blazevic Ivan
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
CRO
2002
1:58,82
MJU18
1:58,82
90
Hemkes Lucas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1992
2:00,00
M
2:00,00
9
Aigner Ludwig
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1978
2:01,45
M
2:01,45
278
Gardeweg Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
2:01,80
MJU18
2:01,80
404
Meyer Maximilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
2:05,30
MJU18
2:05,30
7
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
2:06,21
M15
2:06,21
Mönchengladbach, 01-06-2019
325
Levai Timon
SSF Bonn
GER
2003
2:07,00
MJU18
2:07,00
283
vom Lehn Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
2:09,00
MJU18
2:09,00
395
Hennig Lennart
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
2:09,00
MJU18
2:09,00
298
Steinseifer Lukas
SG Wenden
GER
2003
2:09,45
MJU18
2:09,45
297
Niemann Ruben
SG Wenden
GER
1981
2:10,56
M
2:10,56
420
Müller Andreas
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
1964
2:11,00
M
2:11,00
460
Fiedler Radha
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1996
2:12,32
W
2:12,32
Koblenz, 13-06-2018
454
Ritter Celine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1998
2:13,00
W
2:13,00
451
Mühl Stephanie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1991
2:13,00
W
2:13,00
111
Rieck Eliah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
2:13,30
M15
2:13,30
Troisdorf, 11-05-2019
547
Bauer Daniel
Deutschland
GER
1996
2:15,00
M
2:15,00
215
Fontes Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
2:15,20
M
2:15,20
358
Zellin Jan
TRI-GECKOS Dortmund
GER
1983
2:15,22
M
2:15,22
534
Heidersdorf Stefan
Essener LV
GER
1962
2:17,06
M
2:17,06
405
Milz Justin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
2:18,00
MJU18
2:18,00
203
Fröhlig Katharina
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
2001
2:19,00
WJU20
2:19,00
535
Lihs Peter
LG Region Landshut
GER
1961
2:19,40
M
2:19,40
222
Hack Victoria
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
2:19,69
WJU18
2:19,69
130
Reichel Tomas
LC Euskirchen
GER
1981
2:20,00
M
2:20,00
192
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
2:20,25
M15
2:20,25
16
Steinbuch Hannah
ASV Köln
GER
1995
2:20,97
W
2:20,97
Pfungstadt, 01-08-2018
286
Ditters Lena
SC Myhl LA
GER
2003
2:21,84
WJU18
2:21,84
Aachen, 18-05-2019
195
Schlosser Julika
LG Sieg
GER
1993
2:22,90
W
2:22,90
65
Konrad Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm.
GER
2001
2:23,12
WJU20
2:23,12
328
Maier Smilla
SSF Bonn
GER
2002
2:24,00
WJU18
2:24,00
127
Vomberg Tamika
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
2:25,00
WJU20
2:25,00
253
Zwack Linda
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
2:25,50
W
2:25,50
294
Nowakowski Clara
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2000
2:26,79
WJU20
2:26,79
546
Lieder Jan
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
2:27,50
M15
2:27,50
452
Nurlu Nehar
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1964
2:28,10
M
2:28,10
372
Kretschmann Finia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
2:28,56
W14
2:28,56
Siegburg, 22-06-2018
66
Römmen Sophie Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm.
GER
2004
2:28,94
W15
2:28,94
407
Rotondi Chiara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
2:29,00
WJU20
2:29,00
322
Heiderich Finn
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
2:30,25
M15
2:30,25
303
Schmitt Marie
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2002
2:35,15
WJU18
2:35,15
Mayen, 12-05-2019
327
Maia Jochim Sofia
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
2:37,42
W15
2:37,42
Königswinter, 03-05-2019
538
Causemann Tanja
TV Refrath
GER
1979
2:38,00
W
2:38,00
458
Uebele Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1962
2:38,20
M
2:38,20
414
Haake Tobias
TSV Hochdahl
GER
2005
 
M14
425
Pitzke Hanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2002
 
WJU18
318
Böhm Marlene
SSF Bonn
GER
2003
 
WJU18
145
Mussie Merhawi
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1999
 
M
144
Mussie Daniel
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2000
 
MJU20
507
Schwandt Maurice
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
 
M14
543
Laaser Jonas
VFB Linz
GER
2000
 
MJU20
243
Roth Matea Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
 
W15