4x200m Männliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
04.02.2018 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
SPK
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Wischnewski, Paul (2001); Könemund, Thorben (2001); Cacutalua, Joel (2000); Hauck, Sven (2000);
NO
1:30,86
OK
MJU20
1:30,86
Team Voreifel
Akhidue, Esosa (2002); Contemprée, Lorenz (1999); Cöln, Leon (1999); March, Maximilian (2000); Wotzka, Dominik (1999);
NO
1:31,17
n.a.
MJU20
1:31,17
Leverkusen, 21-01-2018
TV Wattenscheid 01
Polewka, Patrick (2000);
WE
1:31,33
n.a.
MJU20
1:31,33
Leverkusen, 05-02-2017
LG Olympia Dortmund
Schramm, Aaron (2000); Breer, Oskar (1999); Toppmöller, Gilbert (1999); Bablich, Benjamin (1999);
WE
1:32,00
OK
MJU20
1:32,00
ASV Köln
Hartmann, Joshua (1999); Czichy, Jan Luca (1999); Nogues Kollert, Daniel (1999); Bazoladio-Kayenga, Barthelemy (2000); Koinaris, Petros (1999); Tamba, Lawrence (2000);
NO
1:32,00
n.a.
MJU20
1:32,00
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Zoua, Guy-Tresor (1999); Klein, Colin (1999); Born, Niklas (2001); Knoche, Julius (1999);
WE
1:32,09
OK
MJU20
1:32,09
Dortmund, 11-02-2017
StG A42
Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Kurz, Pascal (2000); Eikermann, Tim (2000); Zuralski, Patrick (2000);
NO
1:32,38
OK
MJU20
1:32,38
Leverkusen, 21-01-2018
Aachener TG
Merx, Joep (2000); Utecht, Nils (1999); Thiele, Yannick (2000); Lanzendörfer, Jaris (2000);
NO
1:32,79
OK
MJU20
1:32,79
Leverkusen, 20-01-2017
LG Olympia Dortmund
Spigarski, Louis (2000); Berger, Max (2000); Rutsch, Constantin (2000); Wolf, Jonas (2002);
WE
1:33,00
OK
MJU20
1:33,00
StG Essen/Ruhr
Jahn, Lennart (2001); Graeve, Felix (2000); Schroeder, Jonas (2000); Laserich, Nils (2001);
NO
1:33,62
OK
MJU20
1:33,62
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 4
Engel, Robin (2002); Schrimpf, Philipp (1999); Weber, Frederic (1999); Kozian, Jannis (2001);
WE
1:35,72
OK
MJU20
1:35,72
FC Schalke 04
Stephanof, Stiliyan (2001); Vogt, Felix (2000); Riedel, Phil (2000); Verfürth, Jan (2001);
WE
1:37,63
OK
MJU20
1:37,63
Dortmund, 20-01-2018
LG 1947 Viersen
Schulz, Lasse (1999); Wireko, Samuel (2000); Friedrich, Ben (2000); Uhde, Moritz (2000);
NO
1:38,02
OK
MJU20
1:38,02
Leverkusen, 21-01-2018
StG Rhein-Erft
Bobeth, Vincent (2000); Diedrich, Felix (1999); Daniel, Andreas (2001); Koinaris, Kostas (2002); Kozlyuk, Marco (2001); Theisen, Jonas (2001);
NO
1:38,11
n.a.
MJU20
1:38,11
Leverkusen, 21-01-2018
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
Stadnichuk, Andrey (2000); Blume, Christopher (1999); Jüssen, Matthias (2000); Eckelt, Jan (2001);
NO
1:45,00
OK
MJU20
1:45,00
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Geisler, Martin (2000); Fricke, Louis (2000); Stahlberg, Justus (2000); Diakite, Malik (2000); Golin, Dominik (2001); Bulk, Mattis (2000);
WE
 
n.a.
MJU20
SV 1860 Minden
Busse, Maximilian (2000); Traue, Thilo (1999); Abt, Hauke Kristian (2001); Beck, Moritz (2001); Lewandowski, Frederic (2002); Nolting, Jonte (2001);
WE
 
n.a.
MJU20
StG A42
Wienhofen Martin, Carlos (1999); Schneider, Joshua (1999); Herzog, Jonas (2000); Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Große Kreul, Maximilian (2000); Roth, Florian (1999);
NO
 
n.a.
MJU20